Game 2 of SuperMassive Esports vs Dark Passage
TCL 2017 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SuperMassive Esports5:36
First tower
DP16:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SuperMassive Esports- 10Kills15
- 15Deaths10
- 53.7kGold66.5k
- 977CS1109
- 125Wards placed111
- 42Wards cleared54
- 41Control wards38
- 14.7kGold @1015.0k
- 22.2kGold @1522.8k
- 31.4kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BrokenBlade0
Cinkrof0
Immortoru0
HolyPhoenix0
Hustlin0
fabFabulous0
Stomaged0
Naru0
Zeitnot0
Tolerant0
Gold earned
Zeitnot14.9k
fabFabulous14.7k
Naru14.3k
BrokenBlade12.7k
Stomaged12.5k
HolyPhoenix12.3k
Immortoru11.5k
Tolerant10.1k
Cinkrof9.4k
Hustlin7.8k
Creep score
Zeitnot321
HolyPhoenix301
Naru301
fabFabulous283
Immortoru281
BrokenBlade264
Stomaged178
Cinkrof113
Tolerant26
Hustlin18
Vision score
BrokenBlade0
Cinkrof0
Immortoru0
HolyPhoenix0
Hustlin0
fabFabulous0
Stomaged0
Naru0
Zeitnot0
Tolerant0
Timeline
- 5:36

FB 
6:11
6:33
6:35- 6:38



12:55- 12:55



12:56
16:14
16:18
16:37- 19:04

- 19:14


- 19:41
- 22:12

- 24:16


- 24:21


24:44
24:52- 25:04


- 26:49

- 29:18
- 29:31

- 31:02

- 32:07


- 32:11


- 32:14


- 32:33

- 32:42

- 32:47
- 33:13
- 33:50



33:52- 33:53


- 33:57



33:59- 34:04


- 34:29


- 34:32

- 34:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+102 gold · +5 cs · +562 xp | fabFabulous106 cs · 4.8k | |
+612 gold · +15 cs · +877 xp | Stomaged74 cs · 4.8k | |
+360 gold · +7 cs · +31 xp | Naru132 cs · 5.0k | |
+577 gold · +30 cs · +319 xp | Zeitnot137 cs · 5.1k | |
+107 gold · +3 cs · +257 xp | Tolerant9 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.65 | 0.77 | 1.21 | 1.45 | 1.02 | 1.14 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 90% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 50% | 93% | 87% | 67% | 73% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 9.4k | 11.5k | 12.3k | 7.8k | 14.7k | 12.5k | 14.3k | 14.9k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 270 | 330 | 353 | 224 | 422 | 359 | 411 | 428 | 290 |
| CS | 264 | 113 | 281 | 301 | 18 | 283 | 178 | 301 | 321 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 0.5 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 20 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 52 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 1.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 40 | 79 | 80 | 2 | 70 | 40 | 72 | 89 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 59 | 139 | 107 | 6 | 106 | 74 | 132 | 137 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 81 | 189 | 150 | 13 | 152 | 103 | 191 | 180 | 10 |

