Game 1 of Hive Athens EC vs Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports Academy
GLWL 2021 Winter Playoffs · Round 1

9·23
kills
26:05 · Patch 11.22

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.4k55.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
HIVE12:48
First tower
HIVE14:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HIVE- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 40.4kGold55.8k
- 52.8kDamage73.0k
- 733CS886
- 127Vision score162
- 48Wards placed74
- 21Wards cleared29
- 19Control wards31
- 14.1kGold @1014.6k
- 22.6kGold @1525.7k
- 30.5kGold @2037.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lotus24,973
SatHariell18,252
NorthnLghts17,138
SneakyLemon14,378
Labokop13,280
Eupho11,867
Zekja11,317
StarPax5,444
MG5,191
TwoN3,973
Gold earned
NorthnLghts13.2k
Lotus12.3k
SneakyLemon11.4k
Zekja10.9k
Labokop10.8k
SatHariell8.5k
Eupho8.5k
MG7.9k
TwoN7.2k
StarPax5.4k
Creep score
NorthnLghts248
Zekja227
Labokop219
Lotus205
SatHariell199
SneakyLemon174
Eupho160
TwoN138
MG32
StarPax17
Vision score
MG60
StarPax51
SneakyLemon31
Lotus31
TwoN23
NorthnLghts22
Labokop19
SatHariell18
Zekja18
Eupho16
Timeline
- 5:39
- 8:27
- 11:05
- 12:48

FB - 12:50


- 13:15



13:16- 14:25


- 14:48


15:33
15:35- 15:35

- 16:11


- 16:17
- 16:22

- 16:30


- 16:44


- 16:55

- 17:17
- 19:07

- 19:18



19:23- 21:35



21:35
21:36- 21:38


- 21:39



21:41- 21:44


- 21:44


- 21:57
- 22:10

- 22:59


- 23:20
- 23:23


- 23:26


- 23:30



23:30- 23:34


- 23:56

- 24:02
- 24:49


- 25:09

- 25:21
- 25:28

- 25:29

- 25:34

- 25:39


- 25:40

25:41- 25:46


- 25:52


- 25:58


Laning
Lane matchups
+728 gold · +19 cs · +910 xp | NorthnLghts127 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,200 gold · +18 cs · +251 xp | SneakyLemon108 cs · 5.6k | |
+70 gold · +18 cs · +219 xp | Lotus128 cs · 5.8k | |
+384 gold · +4 cs · +66 xp | Zekja142 cs · 5.3k | |
+798 gold · +20 cs · +688 xp | MG23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.27 | 0.48 | 0.60 | 0.53 | 0.95 | 0.77 | 0.95 | 0.35 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 17.0 | 3.7 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 78% | 67% | 78% | 89% | 48% | 65% | 74% | 48% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,867 | 3,973 | 13,280 | 18,252 | 5,444 | 17,138 | 14,378 | 24,973 | 11,317 | 5,191 |
| Damage / min | 455 | 152 | 509 | 700 | 209 | 657 | 551 | 957 | 434 | 199 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 7.2k | 10.8k | 8.5k | 5.4k | 13.2k | 11.4k | 12.3k | 10.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 276 | 413 | 327 | 207 | 507 | 437 | 472 | 420 | 304 |
| CS | 160 | 138 | 219 | 199 | 17 | 248 | 174 | 205 | 227 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 9.5 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 51 | 22 | 31 | 31 | 18 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 1.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 59 | 91 | 84 | 0 | 77 | 72 | 80 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.4k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 2.9k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 90 | 146 | 138 | 3 | 127 | 108 | 128 | 142 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.0k | 9.1k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 113 | 176 | 168 | 11 | 198 | 134 | 175 | 192 | 29 |