Game 1 of Royal Club vs LNG Academy
LDL 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.6k72.7k
Towers
Drakes
14
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
LNG.A- 18Kills18
- 18Deaths18
- 79.6kGold72.7k
- 109.0kDamage89.3k
- 1393CS1268
Damage to champions
Lover1138,046
Asura27,254
Decade26,617
Xiaoxu20,687
pzx18,849
LP18,627
Vergil17,844
TC15,786
Kedaya7,404
Bunny7,248
Gold earned
Asura19.9k
Decade17.8k
Xiaoxu17.3k
TC16.9k
LP16.8k
Lover1115.7k
pzx14.1k
Vergil14.0k
Kedaya9.8k
Bunny9.7k
Creep score
Asura389
LP367
Lover11338
Decade317
Xiaoxu316
TC303
Vergil291
pzx239
Kedaya54
Bunny47
Vision score
Xiaoxu0
TC0
Lover110
Asura0
Bunny0
Decade0
pzx0
Vergil0
LP0
Kedaya0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.65 | 0.89 | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 89% | 72% | 83% | 72% | 72% | 67% | 78% | 67% | 72% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,687 | 15,786 | 38,046 | 27,254 | 7,248 | 26,617 | 18,849 | 17,844 | 18,627 | 7,404 |
| Damage / min | 460 | 351 | 846 | 606 | 161 | 592 | 419 | 397 | 414 | 165 |
| Gold | 17.3k | 16.9k | 15.7k | 19.9k | 9.7k | 17.8k | 14.1k | 14.0k | 16.8k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 376 | 350 | 442 | 216 | 397 | 314 | 312 | 374 | 218 |
| CS | 316 | 303 | 338 | 389 | 47 | 317 | 239 | 291 | 367 | 54 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 8.2 | 1.2 |

