Game 1 of Team Refuse vs Team Insidious
HLL 2025 Winter · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
78.3k70.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RFS2:59
First tower
IN512:53
First drake
RFS6:14
First grubs
IN5
First herald
RFS
First baron
RFS29:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
IN5- 32Kills18
- 18Deaths32
- 78.3kGold70.0k
- 122.9kDamage101.6k
- 1142CS1143
- 275Vision score284
- 120Wards placed118
- 46Wards cleared45
- 29Control wards38
- 16.9kGold @1016.8k
- 25.4kGold @1527.9k
- 35.6kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
KABA49,934
Adyyy29,888
Nino29,624
Jimsnop26,033
Petoska18,930
Zankiller18,774
Fame18,073
Hattor1s16,197
ZaFiR9,913
Sw3ry7,098
Gold earned
KABA21.4k
Nino17.7k
Jimsnop17.5k
Petoska15.0k
Adyyy14.2k
Hattor1s13.8k
Zankiller13.7k
Fame13.3k
ZaFiR11.1k
Sw3ry10.5k
Creep score
KABA330
Nino318
Adyyy304
Jimsnop290
Hattor1s278
Petoska257
Fame225
Zankiller216
ZaFiR40
Sw3ry27
Vision score
Sw3ry132
ZaFiR120
Zankiller62
Fame59
Petoska44
Nino35
KABA33
Adyyy30
Hattor1s25
Jimsnop19
Timeline
- FB

2:59
6:14- 6:23

- 6:30

- 6:35


6:37
7:02- 7:03



7:05- 7:27



7:33- 8:33


- 8:35



9:52
9:58- 10:30


- 10:59

- 11:09

- 11:13

11:42- 12:53


12:59- 13:03


- 13:06



13:06
13:08- 13:12


- 15:24

16:37- 16:44


- 16:50


17:10
17:22- 17:24


18:46
18:53
19:59- 20:32



20:33- 20:39



20:42- 21:40


- 22:01

- 22:39

- A23:28

23:32
23:37
24:19- 24:24



24:43- 24:46

- 28:01

- 28:10



28:11
28:20
28:54
29:11
29:44
31:12
32:38- 33:12


33:20
33:24
34:06- 34:48



35:03
35:04
35:13
35:30
35:47
36:09
37:12- 37:16
37:29- 37:32
- 37:41


37:47
37:48
37:53
37:57- 38:01


38:02
38:06- 38:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,066 gold · +12 cs · +172 xp | Nino124 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,578 gold · +4 cs · +731 xp | Zankiller107 cs · 6.6k | |
+808 gold · +10 cs · +137 xp | Adyyy129 cs · 5.0k | |
+383 gold · +13 cs · +150 xp | Hattor1s119 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,088 gold · +9 cs · +276 xp | Sw3ry19 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.36 | 0.77 | 1.11 | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.72 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 34% | 63% | 81% | 72% | 44% | 78% | 39% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,930 | 18,073 | 26,033 | 49,934 | 9,913 | 29,624 | 18,774 | 29,888 | 16,197 | 7,098 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 472 | 680 | 1304 | 259 | 773 | 490 | 780 | 423 | 185 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 13.3k | 17.5k | 21.4k | 11.1k | 17.7k | 13.7k | 14.2k | 13.8k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 393 | 347 | 458 | 558 | 289 | 463 | 358 | 372 | 360 | 274 |
| CS | 257 | 225 | 290 | 330 | 40 | 318 | 216 | 304 | 278 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 59 | 19 | 33 | 120 | 35 | 62 | 30 | 25 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 64 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 64 | 95 | 63 | 22 | 65 | 74 | 93 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 103 | 139 | 106 | 28 | 124 | 107 | 129 | 119 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 9.4k | 4.7k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 138 | 189 | 157 | 34 | 177 | 135 | 176 | 176 | 22 |

