Game 2 of West Point Esports vs Frank Esports
PCS 2025 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.2k84.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FAK4:13
First tower
WP13:40
First drake
WP6:49
First grubs
WP
First herald
WP
First baron
FAK28:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 22Kills32
- 32Deaths22
- 82.2kGold84.9k
- 156.7kDamage132.9k
- 1369CS1339
- 335Vision score356
- 134Wards placed155
- 65Wards cleared66
- 47Control wards59
- 15.5kGold @1016.2k
- 25.2kGold @1525.2k
- 33.8kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
RYue46,060
Shunn44,419
Hermes43,220
111637,912
Pretender30,995
YSKM30,792
Liweier20,859
Gemini20,182
Kino8,651
Koala6,533
Gold earned
Shunn23.0k
RYue20.4k
Hermes19.9k
YSKM18.5k
111617.5k
Pretender17.1k
Gemini15.5k
Liweier14.1k
Koala10.8k
Kino10.2k
Creep score
Hermes389
Shunn381
YSKM367
1116345
Pretender337
RYue335
Liweier260
Gemini220
Kino40
Koala34
Vision score
Koala149
Kino136
Gemini76
Liweier70
Hermes65
Pretender53
111643
YSKM42
Shunn36
RYue21
Timeline
- 4:13

FB - 5:50


6:49
8:23- 8:28


8:35
8:42
11:57- 12:31

- 13:04



13:29
13:40- 15:15


15:30
15:58
16:18- 18:03

18:19- 18:22


- 18:30



18:53- 18:55


- 19:00


- 19:18


20:34- A20:36
- 20:37


- 20:38



20:39
20:43- 20:45



20:51
23:33- 23:37



23:40- 23:41



23:45- 23:51



23:52
×423:52
24:00
×524:00- 24:02


24:15- 25:35


27:24
27:49
28:09- 28:34


28:40
29:29- 29:37



29:44
29:47
31:00- 31:32


- 32:02

- 32:10

- 33:32


- 33:34



33:37- 34:00

35:22- 35:27



35:29- 35:30



35:33
35:34- 35:40


36:18- 37:14


- 37:16


- 37:36


- 37:58

- 38:01
- 38:18



38:27
41:34- 41:37


- 41:37


- 41:39



41:43- 41:45


- 41:50


- 42:29

- 42:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,074 gold · +2 cs · +349 xp | YSKM135 cs · 4.8k | |
+722 gold · +3 cs · +291 xp | Gemini111 cs · 5.9k | |
+46 gold · +3 cs · +541 xp | Pretender141 cs · 5.6k | |
+758 gold · +1 cs · +1,080 xp | Shunn138 cs · 5.9k | |
+349 gold · +3 cs · +426 xp | Koala18 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.66 | 0.87 | 0.90 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 1.01 | 1.06 | 1.14 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 10 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 11 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 59% | 82% | 82% | 73% | 59% | 69% | 78% | 72% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 46,060 | 20,859 | 37,912 | 43,220 | 8,651 | 30,792 | 20,182 | 30,995 | 44,419 | 6,533 |
| Damage / min | 1081 | 489 | 890 | 1014 | 203 | 723 | 474 | 727 | 1042 | 153 |
| Gold | 20.4k | 14.1k | 17.5k | 19.9k | 10.2k | 18.5k | 15.5k | 17.1k | 23.0k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 479 | 330 | 411 | 468 | 240 | 434 | 363 | 402 | 539 | 253 |
| CS | 335 | 260 | 345 | 389 | 40 | 367 | 220 | 337 | 381 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 70 | 43 | 65 | 136 | 42 | 76 | 53 | 36 | 149 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 83 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 77 | 91 | 86 | 12 | 83 | 66 | 81 | 80 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 114 | 144 | 139 | 21 | 135 | 111 | 141 | 138 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 154 | 192 | 180 | 24 | 189 | 138 | 185 | 178 | 25 |

