Game 1 of DSYRE vs Angry Bats
PG Proving Grounds 2022 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.1k58.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BATS6:18
First tower
DSY12:05
First drake
DSY6:06
First grubs
—
First herald
DSY
First baron
DSY25:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
DSY- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 44.1kGold58.8k
- 57.4kDamage53.8k
- 752CS976
- 149Vision score165
- 57Wards placed55
- 29Wards cleared33
- 19Control wards21
- 14.6kGold @1015.5k
- 23.5kGold @1526.3k
- 33.4kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vigil19,292
Skaterot18,167
Cosmïc13,852
Akukatt13,186
Rhilech10,716
The Fierce9,831
Emp8,290
Teiyon7,778
Corriragazzo7,291
Enryy2,864
Gold earned
Teiyon13.5k
Akukatt13.0k
Vigil12.7k
Rhilech11.8k
Cosmïc10.8k
Skaterot10.3k
The Fierce8.3k
Emp8.1k
Enryy7.9k
Corriragazzo6.7k
Creep score
Teiyon280
Akukatt257
Cosmïc233
Skaterot227
Vigil223
Rhilech183
The Fierce169
Emp103
Enryy33
Corriragazzo20
Vision score
Enryy72
Corriragazzo62
Rhilech36
Teiyon32
Emp25
Cosmïc24
Skaterot21
The Fierce17
Akukatt16
Vigil9
Timeline
- 6:06

- FB

6:18 - 8:27

- 9:14


- 11:19


11:32- 12:05

- 12:49


- 12:51


13:00- 13:29



14:08
15:05
15:11- 15:21

15:45
16:10- 16:24


- 16:47


- 16:54


- 17:11

- 17:17

- 20:56


22:14- 22:16


- 22:18


- 22:22


- 22:38


- 22:43


- 22:53

- 24:13


- 24:16

- 24:50


- 24:56


- 25:08

- 25:10

- 26:26


- 26:31


- 26:35

- 26:42
- 26:49

- 26:54
- 27:01

- 27:04


- 27:06


27:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+874 gold · +28 cs · +763 xp | Akukatt124 cs · 5.6k | |
+984 gold · +24 cs · +184 xp | Rhilech93 cs · 5.3k | |
+293 gold · +7 cs · +1,129 xp | Vigil130 cs · 5.7k | |
+321 gold · +11 cs · +178 xp | Teiyon132 cs · 5.8k | |
+273 gold · +13 cs · +67 xp | Enryy23 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 0.35 | 0.49 | 0.97 | 0.90 | 0.84 | 0.63 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 67% | 56% | 50% | 56% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,831 | 8,290 | 18,167 | 13,852 | 7,291 | 13,186 | 10,716 | 19,292 | 7,778 | 2,864 |
| Damage / min | 360 | 304 | 665 | 507 | 267 | 483 | 393 | 707 | 285 | 105 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 8.1k | 10.3k | 10.8k | 6.7k | 13.0k | 11.8k | 12.7k | 13.5k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 298 | 376 | 395 | 244 | 478 | 431 | 465 | 494 | 288 |
| CS | 169 | 103 | 227 | 233 | 20 | 257 | 183 | 223 | 280 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 9.4 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 10.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 62 | 16 | 36 | 9 | 32 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 44 | 81 | 75 | 5 | 73 | 74 | 87 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 69 | 123 | 121 | 10 | 124 | 93 | 130 | 132 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 82 | 170 | 162 | 13 | 177 | 135 | 168 | 191 | 27 |

