Game 1 of MHSC Esport vs Esprit Shōnen
LFL Division 2 2024 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.7k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ES2:18
First tower
MHSC13:56
First drake
ES6:19
First grubs
MHSC
First herald
MHSC
First baron
ES29:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
ES- 19Kills4
- 4Deaths19
- 76.7kGold65.5k
- 76.2kDamage46.8k
- 1408CS1305
- 370Vision score325
- 138Wards placed119
- 53Wards cleared59
- 52Control wards33
- 15.1kGold @1015.5k
- 27.8kGold @1524.4k
- 37.3kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Axelent22,853
Djoko19,942
Lucker19,886
Kio16,970
PrettyGRE13,123
Hydra12,120
KPR6,904
Zaremba4,312
Icarus3,869
Raxxo3,029
Gold earned
Axelent19.3k
Kio19.0k
Lucker16.8k
PrettyGRE16.0k
Hydra14.3k
Djoko14.2k
KPR12.2k
Icarus10.9k
Zaremba9.9k
Raxxo9.6k
Creep score
Axelent419
Kio417
Lucker408
PrettyGRE372
KPR277
Hydra276
Djoko260
Icarus202
Raxxo46
Zaremba36
Vision score
Raxxo157
Zaremba151
Djoko69
Hydra54
Axelent51
Icarus47
Kio45
PrettyGRE45
KPR40
Lucker36
Timeline
- 2:18

FB
5:37
5:47
5:51- 6:19

10:02
10:08
10:11
11:06
11:29- 11:30



11:30
11:36
11:40- 12:46


13:43- 13:44



13:45
13:48- 13:49


13:56
14:42- 15:27

16:42
18:14
19:19
20:20
23:47
23:49
26:08
26:35- 28:50


28:58
28:58
29:29- 29:32


29:35
30:03
30:05
30:11
30:33- 35:47

35:48- 35:53

37:34
37:43- 38:11
- 38:26

38:27
38:31
38:31
38:36
38:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,521 gold · +41 cs · +1,996 xp | KPR110 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,176 gold · +7 cs · +533 xp | Icarus100 cs · 4.6k | |
+306 gold · +5 cs · +651 xp | PrettyGRE132 cs · 5.2k | |
+558 gold · +24 cs · +516 xp | Lucker140 cs · 6.0k | |
+44 gold · +1 cs · +282 xp | Raxxo25 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.36 | 1.23 | 0.58 | 1.00 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.36 | 1.07 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 79% | 53% | 84% | 84% | 0% | 75% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,970 | 19,942 | 12,120 | 22,853 | 4,312 | 6,904 | 3,869 | 13,123 | 19,886 | 3,029 |
| Damage / min | 436 | 513 | 312 | 588 | 111 | 178 | 100 | 337 | 511 | 78 |
| Gold | 19.0k | 14.2k | 14.3k | 19.3k | 9.9k | 12.2k | 10.9k | 16.0k | 16.8k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 488 | 366 | 367 | 497 | 255 | 315 | 281 | 411 | 431 | 247 |
| CS | 417 | 260 | 276 | 419 | 36 | 277 | 202 | 372 | 408 | 46 |
| CS / min | 10.7 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 10.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 69 | 54 | 51 | 151 | 40 | 47 | 45 | 36 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 76 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 74 | 84 | 75 | 16 | 77 | 66 | 86 | 89 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 107 | 137 | 116 | 24 | 110 | 100 | 132 | 140 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.7k | 5.9k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 9.4k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 221 | 153 | 179 | 172 | 27 | 159 | 130 | 189 | 195 | 28 |
