Game 4 of Ruddy Esports vs Venomcrest Esports
NLC 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VNC4:50
First tower
VNC14:17
First drake
Ruddy Esports6:47
First grubs
VNC
First herald
Ruddy Esports
First baron
Ruddy Esports26:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
Ruddy Esports- 11Kills15
- 15Deaths11
- 54.8kGold60.1k
- 111.1kDamage96.1k
- 1057CS1071
- 251Vision score210
- 87Wards placed92
- 42Wards cleared44
- 26Control wards14
- 16.8kGold @1015.0k
- 28.9kGold @1523.4k
- 36.7kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Built34,317
FIERCE32,181
Leny31,212
LINDGARDE30,166
Kituruken22,682
alix18,545
Nata16,645
Theocacs9,408
Simpy8,128
Alaric3,921
Gold earned
Nata14.3k
alix13.8k
FIERCE13.4k
Built12.9k
LINDGARDE12.8k
Kituruken11.9k
Theocacs11.0k
Leny10.2k
Simpy7.3k
Alaric7.2k
Creep score
FIERCE313
Nata304
LINDGARDE286
Built278
alix263
Leny237
Kituruken211
Theocacs171
Simpy50
Alaric15
Vision score
Simpy123
Alaric81
Theocacs56
Kituruken48
Nata34
Leny28
Built27
FIERCE23
LINDGARDE21
alix20
Timeline
- FB

4:50 - 5:00


6:12
6:31
6:40- 6:47


7:26
9:18
9:59
10:02
11:06
11:10
11:18
11:43
11:55
12:15- 12:21

- 14:06


- 14:16


14:17
14:20
14:25- 14:56


15:04
18:07- 18:10

20:08
20:23- 20:47

- 22:12



22:34
22:41
22:50
23:32- 23:56


- 26:09


- 26:14


- 26:19


- 26:36

- 27:16


- 27:54

- 28:03

- 28:10

- 28:17


- 28:39

- 29:41

- 29:45


- 29:47


- 29:55


- 29:56


- 29:56
×4 - 29:57


- 30:02

- 30:05
- 30:10

- 30:17

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,116 gold · +33 cs · +404 xp | Built113 cs · 4.8k | |
+975 gold · +28 cs · +335 xp | Kituruken119 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,550 gold · +24 cs · +698 xp | alix126 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,135 gold · +2 cs · +890 xp | Nata126 cs · 5.4k | |
+802 gold · +17 cs · +388 xp | Alaric9 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 0.82 | 0.68 | 1.42 | 1.14 | 0.54 | 0.79 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 91% | 36% | 73% | 55% | 73% | 87% | 60% | 73% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,212 | 9,408 | 32,181 | 30,166 | 8,128 | 34,317 | 22,682 | 18,545 | 16,645 | 3,921 |
| Damage / min | 1026 | 309 | 1058 | 992 | 267 | 1128 | 746 | 610 | 547 | 129 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 12.8k | 7.3k | 12.9k | 11.9k | 13.8k | 14.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 361 | 441 | 422 | 241 | 423 | 393 | 453 | 471 | 237 |
| CS | 237 | 171 | 313 | 286 | 50 | 278 | 211 | 263 | 304 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.6 | 10.3 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 10.0 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 56 | 23 | 21 | 123 | 27 | 48 | 20 | 34 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 50 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 61 | 92 | 73 | 17 | 69 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 91 | 150 | 124 | 26 | 113 | 119 | 126 | 126 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 107 | 209 | 183 | 36 | 172 | 159 | 166 | 188 | 13 |

