Game 3 of LIT Team (黎明企鵝) vs Hungkuang Falcon (弘光獵鷹)
LSC Season 6 Winter Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.4k35.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HKUF1:32
First tower
LIT11:15
First drake
HKUF10:31
First grubs
—
First herald
LIT
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HKUF- 24Kills14
- 14Deaths24
- 45.4kGold35.3k
- 60.7kDamage47.2k
- 557CS540
- 133Vision score109
- 53Wards placed50
- 19Wards cleared15
- 19Control wards18
- 18.6kGold @1016.9k
- 31.6kGold @1524.2k
- 43.8kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Breeze19,346
Weizhe16,753
KuLL15,713
Rendi14,036
kanashimi11,419
RB8,187
RenHao8,043
Biechi5,902
Feng555,012
OverT1me3,534
Gold earned
Breeze12.6k
Rendi10.1k
Feng558.9k
RB8.4k
kanashimi8.2k
RenHao7.8k
Weizhe7.4k
KuLL7.0k
Biechi6.0k
OverT1me4.4k
Creep score
Rendi188
Breeze185
KuLL129
RB124
kanashimi122
Biechi120
Weizhe119
RenHao93
OverT1me10
Feng557
Vision score
OverT1me45
Feng5544
RB37
Breeze20
Rendi20
kanashimi18
Biechi18
Weizhe14
KuLL14
RenHao12
Timeline
- 1:32

FB 
1:33
2:36- 3:04



3:24- 3:38


- 3:39


- 5:59



6:16- 6:17



7:30
7:55- 8:03



8:06
8:35
8:53- 9:02



9:20- 10:31


10:59
11:15
11:39
12:08
12:19
12:20
12:26- 13:41



13:47
14:09
15:13
16:08
16:16
16:32
16:42
16:44- 16:47


- 16:53
- 16:54


17:04
17:06
17:22- 17:26


- 17:32



17:38- 17:40


18:59
19:21
19:35
19:40
19:53
20:04
20:04
20:12- 20:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+147 gold · +5 cs · +22 xp | KuLL103 cs · 5.3k | |
+254 gold · +26 cs · +1,278 xp | RenHao63 cs · 6.1k | |
+471 gold · +51 cs · +1,366 xp | Rendi129 cs · 5.3k | |
+4,278 gold · +45 cs · +1,161 xp | Biechi91 cs · 4.3k | |
+3,969 gold · +3 cs · +2,146 xp | OverT1me7 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.83 | 0.49 | 1.13 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 0.63 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 6.5 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 54% | 58% | 75% | 71% | 50% | 71% | 50% | 14% | 21% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,753 | 8,187 | 11,419 | 19,346 | 5,012 | 15,713 | 8,043 | 14,036 | 5,902 | 3,534 |
| Damage / min | 821 | 401 | 559 | 948 | 245 | 770 | 394 | 687 | 289 | 173 |
| Gold | 7.4k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 12.6k | 8.9k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 10.1k | 6.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 411 | 400 | 615 | 435 | 341 | 382 | 497 | 296 | 213 |
| CS | 119 | 124 | 122 | 185 | 7 | 129 | 93 | 188 | 120 | 10 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 6.1 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 5.9 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 37 | 18 | 20 | 44 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 18 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 20 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 51 | 46 | 87 | 1 | 60 | 42 | 81 | 56 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 8.6k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 89 | 78 | 136 | 4 | 103 | 63 | 129 | 91 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.1k | 7.8k | 12.0k | 8.7k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 10.1k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 118 | 123 | 119 | 182 | 7 | 129 | 93 | 188 | 118 | 10 |

