Game 3 of Jolly Rogers vs Pulse Star
NACL 2025 Split 2 Promotion · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.1k55.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
JR4:09
First tower
JR13:19
First drake
JR7:05
First grubs
JR
First herald
JR
First baron
PLS29:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
JR- 25Kills13
- 13Deaths25
- 66.1kGold55.7k
- 90.2kDamage84.9k
- 976CS990
- 216Vision score198
- 104Wards placed73
- 26Wards cleared29
- 29Control wards22
- 15.2kGold @1017.0k
- 23.5kGold @1526.1k
- 34.3kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hub24,106
Zev23,705
aadam23,071
Dragoon21,861
Sudzzi18,956
DrCalculus18,671
Bio15,327
Will15,130
Tub8,998
Nukez5,262
Gold earned
Hub17.6k
aadam15.5k
DrCalculus13.2k
Zev12.8k
Will12.2k
Dragoon12.0k
Sudzzi11.6k
Bio11.5k
Tub8.4k
Nukez7.2k
Creep score
Hub293
aadam278
Zev268
Dragoon260
Sudzzi241
DrCalculus197
Will192
Bio183
Nukez29
Tub25
Vision score
Tub111
Nukez92
Will46
Bio37
Hub30
Zev24
aadam21
Sudzzi19
DrCalculus17
Dragoon17
Timeline
- 4:09

FB - 7:05

- 7:07


- 7:30



7:34- 7:40


- 8:48


9:03- 9:03

- 9:08

- 9:30



11:27
12:35
12:42- 13:19

- 14:58

- 15:24

15:55- 16:31

17:22- 17:33



17:36
17:42- 19:35

19:46- 19:57


- A20:35
- 20:41



20:45
20:50
21:00
21:37
23:26
25:08- 25:13



25:15- 25:17



25:19
25:19- 25:21



25:44
26:38
28:20
28:44
28:47
28:58
29:16- 29:25



30:45
30:57
31:05
31:06- 31:09
- 31:11


31:23
31:33
31:33
31:44- 31:44


- 31:47

31:48
31:51
31:51
31:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+728 gold · +34 cs · +829 xp | Dragoon123 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,326 gold · +16 cs · +284 xp | Will105 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,021 gold · +15 cs · +388 xp | Sudzzi130 cs · 5.7k | |
+719 gold · +3 cs · +375 xp | Zev139 cs · 6.3k | |
+195 gold · +1 cs · +445 xp | Nukez20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.61 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.59 | 0.63 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 3.6 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 72% | 72% | 76% | 72% | 46% | 69% | 54% | 62% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,671 | 15,327 | 23,071 | 24,106 | 8,998 | 21,861 | 15,130 | 18,956 | 23,705 | 5,262 |
| Damage / min | 581 | 477 | 718 | 750 | 280 | 680 | 471 | 590 | 738 | 164 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 11.5k | 15.5k | 17.6k | 8.4k | 12.0k | 12.2k | 11.6k | 12.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 357 | 483 | 547 | 261 | 373 | 379 | 360 | 397 | 225 |
| CS | 197 | 183 | 278 | 293 | 25 | 260 | 192 | 241 | 268 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 37 | 21 | 30 | 111 | 17 | 46 | 19 | 24 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 59 | 68 | 91 | 17 | 75 | 67 | 84 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 89 | 115 | 142 | 19 | 123 | 105 | 130 | 139 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 9.1k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 123 | 129 | 172 | 204 | 21 | 160 | 139 | 165 | 180 | 23 |

