Game 3 of Saigon Dino vs ZEN Esports
VCS 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.0k48.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ZEN3:58
First tower
ZEN13:28
First drake
ZEN10:14
First grubs
ZEN
First herald
ZEN
First baron
ZEN25:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
DINO- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths22
- 63.0kGold48.0k
- 91.3kDamage53.0k
- 1062CS1009
- 231Vision score227
- 82Wards placed88
- 34Wards cleared41
- 28Control wards31
- 18.3kGold @1016.4k
- 28.7kGold @1526.1k
- 40.2kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GiaQui32,458
Solis21,698
SCP16,465
Virgo214,734
rayq13,605
Charlington13,479
Emo10,823
Easylove10,314
Zin7,185
Elio3,557
Gold earned
Solis14.6k
Charlington14.3k
GiaQui13.2k
SCP12.7k
Easylove12.2k
rayq10.5k
Virgo210.1k
Emo8.4k
Zin8.2k
Elio6.8k
Creep score
Charlington310
Easylove301
Solis295
Virgo2256
Emo229
GiaQui227
SCP198
rayq178
Elio45
Zin32
Vision score
Elio130
Zin115
rayq38
Solis33
GiaQui30
SCP28
Charlington25
Emo24
Virgo218
Easylove17
Timeline
- FB

3:58 - 4:41


- 5:35



7:39
7:43
7:46
8:32
8:42
8:45
10:14- 12:23



13:06
13:28- 13:45


15:22
15:23- 16:06

16:18
16:43
17:06- 17:11



17:34
18:54
19:07
19:39
20:46- 21:05


21:21- 21:54


22:27
23:05
24:22
25:11
25:17
25:17- 25:23


25:53
25:54
26:43
27:16
27:33
27:37
27:37
27:50
28:00- 28:04
28:11
28:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+375 gold · +6 cs · +510 xp | Virgo2144 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,135 gold · 0 cs · +36 xp | rayq114 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,285 gold · +14 cs · +629 xp | Emo136 cs · 4.8k | |
+468 gold · +2 cs · +130 xp | Easylove146 cs · 6.4k | |
+278 gold · +7 cs · +66 xp | Elio30 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.91 | 1.37 | 0.70 | 1.14 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 68% | 68% | 55% | 77% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,698 | 16,465 | 32,458 | 13,479 | 7,185 | 14,734 | 13,605 | 10,823 | 10,314 | 3,557 |
| Damage / min | 765 | 580 | 1144 | 475 | 253 | 519 | 480 | 382 | 364 | 125 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 12.7k | 13.2k | 14.3k | 8.2k | 10.1k | 10.5k | 8.4k | 12.2k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 515 | 447 | 465 | 503 | 290 | 357 | 368 | 295 | 431 | 240 |
| CS | 295 | 198 | 227 | 310 | 32 | 256 | 178 | 229 | 301 | 45 |
| CS / min | 10.4 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 10.6 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 28 | 30 | 25 | 115 | 18 | 38 | 24 | 17 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 74 | 95 | 94 | 15 | 93 | 80 | 78 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 114 | 150 | 148 | 23 | 144 | 114 | 136 | 146 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 4.2k | 9.2k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 9.2k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 8.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 150 | 177 | 204 | 27 | 195 | 148 | 166 | 198 | 37 |

