Game 3 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs JD Gaming
LPL 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k53.4k
Towers
Drakes
31
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
Team comparison
JDG- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 57.6kGold53.4k
- 68.9kDamage55.6k
- 958CS979
- 328Vision score262
Damage to champions
Rookie26,069
Yagao16,747
Photic16,198
Ruler16,000
shanji12,233
Flandre10,802
Aki9,703
Kanavi8,954
Zhuo4,732
MISSING3,074
Gold earned
Photic13.6k
Rookie13.6k
Flandre13.4k
shanji12.2k
Ruler11.6k
Yagao11.4k
Aki10.5k
Kanavi10.0k
Zhuo7.6k
MISSING6.9k
Creep score
Ruler281
Photic277
Flandre263
Rookie260
Yagao249
shanji216
Aki170
Kanavi149
MISSING37
Zhuo35
Vision score
Zhuo166
MISSING108
Rookie50
Photic47
Kanavi42
Ruler41
Yagao39
shanji33
Aki32
Flandre32
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 1.05 | 1.63 | 1.19 | 1.77 | 0.88 | 0.79 | 0.89 | 0.96 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 55% | 64% | 50% | 73% | 50% | 71% | 64% | 71% | 64% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,233 | 9,703 | 26,069 | 16,198 | 4,732 | 10,802 | 8,954 | 16,747 | 16,000 | 3,074 |
| Damage / min | 411 | 326 | 877 | 545 | 159 | 363 | 301 | 563 | 538 | 103 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.5k | 13.6k | 13.6k | 7.6k | 13.4k | 10.0k | 11.4k | 11.6k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 353 | 459 | 459 | 256 | 451 | 337 | 385 | 390 | 232 |
| CS | 216 | 170 | 260 | 277 | 35 | 263 | 149 | 249 | 281 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 32 | 50 | 47 | 166 | 32 | 42 | 39 | 41 | 108 |

