Game 1 of AVEZ Esport vs Rogue Esports Club
Ultraliga Season 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.8k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
AVE3:19
First tower
REC13:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
REC- 10Kills16
- 16Deaths10
- 55.8kGold65.5k
- 1019CS1101
- 237Vision score276
- 103Wards placed98
- 54Wards cleared45
- 36Control wards44
- 15.1kGold @1016.2k
- 23.6kGold @1524.8k
- 32.0kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Czaru0
Bolszak0
bucu0
Trenie0
Grk0
Finn0
behave0
Nulu0
HeaQ0
Raxxo0
Gold earned
HeaQ17.2k
Nulu14.2k
Finn13.7k
Bolszak12.6k
Czaru12.6k
bucu12.1k
Trenie11.8k
behave10.6k
Raxxo9.7k
Grk6.7k
Creep score
HeaQ346
Nulu319
Trenie295
Finn267
Czaru252
bucu242
Bolszak216
behave154
Raxxo15
Grk14
Vision score
Grk78
behave73
Raxxo67
Bolszak54
Nulu54
HeaQ47
Czaru40
Finn35
bucu34
Trenie31
Timeline
- FB

3:19 - 3:29



3:37- 5:51
- 9:13


- 9:24


- 9:30



12:15- 12:58


- 13:31

- 13:34

13:43
14:09- 15:03

- 15:18
- 15:40



17:23- 18:19



18:20- 20:36
- 24:00

- 26:04
- 26:07



29:59
30:10- 30:25


- 30:28


- 30:29


- 31:01
- 31:44
- 32:09

- 32:12

- 32:38

- 32:43
- 33:02

- 33:24

- 33:32

33:37- 33:38


- 33:39


- 33:40


33:46- 33:47


- 33:48


- 34:04

- 34:06


- 34:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,069 gold · +13 cs · +476 xp | Finn91 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,150 gold · +36 cs · +2,032 xp | behave70 cs · 4.4k | |
+113 gold · +36 cs · +495 xp | Nulu136 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,448 gold · +29 cs · +822 xp | HeaQ137 cs · 6.7k | |
+915 gold · 0 cs · +631 xp | Raxxo5 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 0.74 | 1.01 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 90% | 80% | 50% | 20% | 40% | 69% | 56% | 38% | 63% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 12.6k | 12.1k | 11.8k | 6.7k | 13.7k | 10.6k | 14.2k | 17.2k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 367 | 351 | 343 | 195 | 399 | 308 | 412 | 501 | 283 |
| CS | 252 | 216 | 242 | 295 | 14 | 267 | 154 | 319 | 346 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 0.4 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 9.3 | 10.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 54 | 34 | 31 | 78 | 35 | 73 | 54 | 47 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 49 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 66 | 62 | 70 | 3 | 67 | 48 | 88 | 90 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 2.9k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 106 | 100 | 108 | 5 | 91 | 70 | 136 | 137 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 6.0k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 9.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 137 | 135 | 148 | 6 | 140 | 96 | 189 | 184 | 8 |

