Game 2 of Deliverance Esports vs OG Esports
LTL 2020 Season · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k43.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
OGE3:30
First tower
DVE10:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DVE- 23Kills11
- 12Deaths23
- 55.2kGold43.1k
- 868CS740
- 172Vision score175
- 78Wards placed70
- 29Wards cleared36
- 37Control wards31
- 16.1kGold @1017.1k
- 25.7kGold @1524.2k
- 36.6kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bazu0
Acerola0
Xuradel0
Xpontaneous0
Zefdi0
Níquel0
Sunriser0
Seifer0
Sazz0
Demonmix0
Gold earned
Xpontaneous13.3k
Xuradel12.0k
Acerola11.5k
Bazu11.3k
Sunriser10.3k
Sazz10.1k
Seifer8.5k
Níquel8.0k
Zefdi7.0k
Demonmix6.2k
Creep score
Xpontaneous262
Xuradel253
Sazz217
Seifer190
Bazu185
Níquel160
Sunriser148
Acerola136
Zefdi32
Demonmix25
Vision score
Zefdi54
Demonmix51
Sazz43
Xuradel41
Sunriser35
Acerola28
Xpontaneous27
Seifer25
Bazu22
Níquel21
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 4:10


- 6:07


- 6:48
- 8:43

9:02- 9:31


- 9:37


- 10:01


10:29
10:34- 12:02

12:34
14:53- 15:00
15:17- 15:20


- 15:23


- 15:46

- 15:55

- 16:01



16:02
16:19
16:26
16:33
16:34- 17:15
18:55- 19:43


19:48
20:21- 20:23


- 20:34



20:41
20:41- 20:45



20:47
20:49- 22:26

23:27- 24:02

24:07
24:08
24:37
24:37
26:09
26:20
26:32
26:33
26:39
26:41
26:42- 26:44
- 26:50
26:54
26:58- 27:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,183 gold · +14 cs · +643 xp | Níquel92 cs · 4.2k | |
+32 gold · 0 cs · +472 xp | Sunriser92 cs · 5.5k | |
+60 gold · +23 cs · +881 xp | Seifer123 cs · 5.1k | |
+593 gold · +2 cs · +357 xp | Sazz143 cs · 5.7k | |
+259 gold · +1 cs · +577 xp | Demonmix22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 1.12 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 14 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 83% | 43% | 70% | 48% | 45% | 91% | 27% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 11.5k | 12.0k | 13.3k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 10.3k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 424 | 443 | 490 | 259 | 293 | 380 | 314 | 374 | 228 |
| CS | 185 | 136 | 253 | 262 | 32 | 160 | 148 | 190 | 217 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 28 | 41 | 27 | 54 | 21 | 35 | 25 | 43 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 68 | 99 | 82 | 12 | 58 | 60 | 87 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 92 | 146 | 141 | 23 | 92 | 92 | 123 | 143 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.8k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 8.5k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 112 | 191 | 191 | 29 | 122 | 120 | 145 | 182 | 25 |

