Game 3 of Tan'i eSports CZ vs Nightbirds
Hitpoint Masters 2025 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k46.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NBS7:22
First tower
NBS13:23
First drake
TNI9:37
First grubs
NBS
First herald
NBS
First baron
NBS25:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
TNI- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 57.7kGold46.5k
- 82.7kDamage59.0k
- 956CS863
- 171Vision score138
- 75Wards placed65
- 22Wards cleared24
- 23Control wards15
- 15.2kGold @1015.9k
- 27.4kGold @1523.6k
- 37.4kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
adi122,988
Strode21,538
bobista19,589
Tibor15,944
STANIK15,213
welcom14,808
Esko11,763
Carnage11,723
Smarty4,764
Peto3,373
Gold earned
Strode14.3k
bobista13.9k
adi112.3k
Esko10.9k
welcom10.8k
STANIK10.3k
Tibor10.1k
Carnage8.5k
Peto6.8k
Smarty6.1k
Creep score
Esko260
Strode257
bobista240
Tibor223
welcom220
STANIK217
adi1209
Carnage130
Peto33
Smarty30
Vision score
Peto81
Smarty68
STANIK29
Carnage27
Strode26
adi119
welcom17
bobista16
Esko15
Tibor11
Timeline
- FB

7:22
8:06
8:15
8:19- 8:50


- 9:37


10:48- 10:59



11:00
11:56
13:23
14:09
14:16
14:50
15:20
16:29- 16:36


- 16:47

16:51
17:11
17:34
20:56
21:13- 22:03



22:04- 22:13



22:14
22:16
22:16
22:32- A22:54
- 23:55

- 24:53


25:14- 25:30


25:32
26:36
26:40
26:41
26:45
26:53- 26:56
27:02
27:06
27:09- 27:10



27:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,540 gold · +31 cs · +424 xp | welcom148 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,844 gold · +33 cs · +1,914 xp | Carnage73 cs · 4.2k | |
+448 gold · +9 cs · +330 xp | Tibor125 cs · 5.1k | |
+196 gold · 0 cs · +718 xp | Esko141 cs · 5.5k | |
+172 gold · +7 cs · +632 xp | Smarty21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 1.35 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 94% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 71% | 86% | 71% | 29% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,589 | 22,988 | 15,213 | 21,538 | 3,373 | 14,808 | 11,723 | 15,944 | 11,763 | 4,764 |
| Damage / min | 715 | 839 | 555 | 786 | 123 | 540 | 428 | 582 | 429 | 174 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 12.3k | 10.3k | 14.3k | 6.8k | 10.8k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 10.9k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 449 | 376 | 521 | 250 | 395 | 309 | 368 | 399 | 224 |
| CS | 240 | 209 | 217 | 257 | 33 | 220 | 130 | 223 | 260 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 19 | 29 | 26 | 81 | 17 | 27 | 11 | 15 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 68 | 78 | 89 | 19 | 93 | 50 | 85 | 93 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.1k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 106 | 134 | 141 | 28 | 148 | 73 | 125 | 141 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 8.6k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 9.4k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 8.5k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 146 | 166 | 209 | 31 | 184 | 108 | 176 | 180 | 23 |

