Game 1 of Sengoku Gaming Academy vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy
LJL 2022 Academy League Playoffs · Finals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.1k71.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SG.A7:01
First tower
SG.A17:43
First drake
DFMA6:54
First grubs
—
First herald
DFMA
First baron
SG.A24:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
SG.A- 11Kills26
- 26Deaths11
- 64.1kGold71.9k
- 77.4kDamage114.8k
- 1166CS1158
- 233Vision score267
- 105Wards placed105
- 45Wards cleared56
- 51Control wards54
- 14.6kGold @1015.4k
- 23.1kGold @1524.5k
- 32.2kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Moyashi37,897
Ricky32,095
Akainu31,067
Marimo28,727
Pinnnk20,516
tol215,729
Popon10,852
Nesty8,514
reri3,897
chilioil2,931
Gold earned
Moyashi20.6k
Marimo16.7k
Akainu16.5k
Pinnnk14.9k
Ricky14.1k
tol213.7k
Popon11.9k
Nesty11.2k
chilioil8.8k
reri7.6k
Creep score
Moyashi411
Marimo350
Akainu314
Pinnnk296
tol2261
Ricky243
Nesty224
Popon159
reri35
chilioil31
Vision score
reri95
chilioil86
Moyashi59
Popon50
Akainu42
Nesty40
Pinnnk35
Marimo32
tol231
Ricky30
Timeline
6:54- 7:01

FB
9:25- 9:34



10:32- 10:34



12:21- 12:22


- 12:32


12:36- 14:52


- 15:24


- 15:49

- 17:43


17:45- 17:46


18:06- 18:13


- 18:20


19:53
20:22
21:52- 21:53


21:57
22:27- 23:20



23:20- 23:22


- 23:24


- 23:26


- 23:31


- 24:05


24:42- 24:44



24:45
24:47- 24:53



24:53
25:23- 26:21

- 26:41

30:29- 30:58

32:08
32:17
32:24- 32:52


- 32:55


- 32:55


- 32:57


- 33:00


- 33:42

- 33:49

- 34:59


- 35:22
- 35:29

- 35:40

- 35:45
- 36:08


- 36:29


- 36:32


- 36:35


- 36:35

- 36:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+280 gold · +3 cs · +822 xp | Ricky108 cs · 5.0k | |
+890 gold · +20 cs · +92 xp | Popon85 cs · 5.5k | |
+737 gold · +14 cs · +882 xp | Akainu132 cs · 5.4k | |
+100 gold · +11 cs · +46 xp | Moyashi143 cs · 5.4k | |
+10 gold · +1 cs · +479 xp | chilioil22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.93 | 0.99 | 1.18 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 55% | 91% | 91% | 64% | 69% | 81% | 81% | 73% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,729 | 8,514 | 20,516 | 28,727 | 3,897 | 32,095 | 10,852 | 31,067 | 37,897 | 2,931 |
| Damage / min | 427 | 231 | 558 | 781 | 106 | 872 | 295 | 844 | 1030 | 80 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 11.2k | 14.9k | 16.7k | 7.6k | 14.1k | 11.9k | 16.5k | 20.6k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 371 | 303 | 405 | 455 | 207 | 382 | 324 | 449 | 558 | 239 |
| CS | 261 | 224 | 296 | 350 | 35 | 243 | 159 | 314 | 411 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 11.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 40 | 35 | 32 | 95 | 30 | 50 | 42 | 59 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 54 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 66 | 76 | 87 | 16 | 72 | 49 | 92 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 105 | 118 | 132 | 23 | 108 | 85 | 132 | 143 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 4.2k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 143 | 168 | 184 | 27 | 149 | 116 | 183 | 203 | 27 |