Game 1 of Keep Pathing Bot vs Mirage Alliance Developmental
ACL 2023 Fall · Week 2

11·22
kills
28:10 · Patch 13.19

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.9k59.7k
Towers
Drakes
22
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MIR.D- 11Kills22
- 22Deaths11
- 52.9kGold59.7k
- 62.8kDamage73.0k
- 924CS945
- 145Vision score188
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Levitate24,436
Zan19,958
Draxyr17,435
Horder16,416
Zach13,751
sajed12,477
Shockey10,801
Munchy10,236
Kenji5,809
Snow24,431
Gold earned
Levitate14.9k
Draxyr13.7k
Zach12.9k
Horder12.8k
Zan11.6k
Shockey11.4k
sajed10.7k
Munchy9.7k
Snow28.6k
Kenji6.3k
Creep score
Draxyr276
Levitate266
sajed245
Horder224
Zan221
Zach218
Shockey212
Munchy144
Snow235
Kenji28
Vision score
Kenji79
Snow279
Munchy32
Draxyr30
Levitate25
Zan22
Horder22
Zach18
sajed17
Shockey9
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Horder— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Munchy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Draxyr— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Levitate— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Snow2— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.53 | 0.79 | 0.62 | 0.68 | 0.94 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 91% | 36% | 73% | 73% | 41% | 64% | 41% | 73% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,801 | 19,958 | 13,751 | 12,477 | 5,809 | 16,416 | 10,236 | 17,435 | 24,436 | 4,431 |
| Damage / min | 383 | 709 | 488 | 443 | 206 | 583 | 363 | 619 | 868 | 157 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 11.6k | 12.9k | 10.7k | 6.3k | 12.8k | 9.7k | 13.7k | 14.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 412 | 460 | 379 | 225 | 455 | 346 | 486 | 528 | 305 |
| CS | 212 | 221 | 218 | 245 | 28 | 224 | 144 | 276 | 266 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 9.8 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 79 | 22 | 32 | 30 | 25 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |