Game 1 of SINS Esports vs Actions Per Minute
GL2D 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
APM2:51
First tower
APM15:53
First drake
S7N5:49
First grubs
APM
First herald
APM
First baron
S7N22:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
S7N- 17Kills15
- 15Deaths17
- 60.7kGold66.6k
- 79.7kDamage74.5k
- 1068CS1098
- 244Vision score256
- 81Wards placed98
- 46Wards cleared37
- 24Control wards30
- 17.2kGold @1015.1k
- 27.0kGold @1523.6k
- 37.5kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
eyen26,555
Mentos23,755
Druxy23,683
Delitto17,145
Tziz14,752
Psilakhs12,788
Elijah12,766
Leao12,077
REAVER6,131
Hasse4,504
Gold earned
Druxy17.6k
Elijah14.9k
Delitto14.6k
Tziz14.1k
eyen13.4k
Mentos13.2k
Leao11.4k
Psilakhs11.3k
REAVER9.0k
Hasse7.8k
Creep score
Druxy341
Elijah340
Tziz281
eyen276
Delitto264
Mentos263
Psilakhs180
Leao143
Hasse46
REAVER32
Vision score
REAVER110
Hasse105
Mentos52
Delitto39
Tziz38
Druxy36
Leao33
Psilakhs33
Elijah29
eyen25
Timeline
- FB

2:51 
3:42
3:51
4:53
5:37- 5:49

5:49
5:55
6:06
10:12
10:19
10:25- 10:35


- 11:04


12:07
13:43- 13:52



13:53
13:58
15:33
15:53- 15:56

16:30- 16:43


17:46
17:49
17:53
17:53
18:14- 20:01


- 21:39

- 21:43


- 22:13

22:17- 22:43

22:46- 23:55

28:01- 28:09



28:14
28:15
28:19
28:23
28:29
28:52- 28:56
- 29:45


- 30:02


- 30:03


- 30:04


- 30:21

- 31:47

- 32:42


- 32:43


- 32:46



32:46- 32:50


- 32:50
×4 - 32:51


- 33:10

- 33:15
- 33:20

- 33:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+851 gold · +8 cs · +528 xp | Delitto125 cs · 5.3k | |
+765 gold · 0 cs · +1,122 xp | Psilakhs86 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,523 gold · +13 cs · +808 xp | Tziz123 cs · 4.9k | |
+227 gold · 0 cs · +495 xp | Druxy140 cs · 5.7k | |
+40 gold · +2 cs · +372 xp | REAVER25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.84 | 0.61 | 0.30 | 0.75 | 0.80 | 0.37 | 0.97 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 94% | 82% | 59% | 53% | 67% | 93% | 67% | 93% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,766 | 12,077 | 23,755 | 26,555 | 4,504 | 17,145 | 12,788 | 14,752 | 23,683 | 6,131 |
| Damage / min | 380 | 359 | 707 | 790 | 134 | 510 | 381 | 439 | 705 | 182 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 11.4k | 13.2k | 13.4k | 7.8k | 14.6k | 11.3k | 14.1k | 17.6k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 340 | 393 | 399 | 232 | 434 | 336 | 421 | 523 | 267 |
| CS | 340 | 143 | 263 | 276 | 46 | 264 | 180 | 281 | 341 | 32 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 4.3 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 7.9 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 33 | 52 | 25 | 105 | 39 | 33 | 38 | 36 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 53 | 84 | 92 | 19 | 76 | 61 | 90 | 92 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 86 | 136 | 140 | 23 | 125 | 86 | 123 | 140 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 6.8k | 9.0k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 96 | 184 | 180 | 27 | 163 | 118 | 168 | 201 | 27 |

