Game 1 of Movistar Riders vs Fnatic TQ
LVP SL 2023 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MRS2:25
First tower
MRS13:49
First drake
FNTQ10:00
First grubs
—
First herald
MRS
First baron
FNTQ20:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNTQ- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 49.2kGold58.4k
- 72.7kDamage64.5k
- 880CS938
- 172Vision score229
- 81Wards placed79
- 20Wards cleared33
- 27Control wards47
- 15.6kGold @1017.0k
- 24.1kGold @1526.4k
- 33.9kGold @2038.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Supa31,066
Rabble16,685
Nafkelah15,619
Marky15,102
Reptile14,862
Fresskowy12,019
Doxy10,954
ISMA8,454
Kadir6,347
Alvaro6,108
Gold earned
Rabble13.8k
Reptile13.7k
Nafkelah12.5k
Supa12.2k
Marky10.6k
ISMA10.0k
Doxy9.9k
Fresskowy9.7k
Kadir8.5k
Alvaro6.8k
Creep score
Reptile270
Supa245
Nafkelah245
Fresskowy231
Marky225
Doxy210
Rabble184
ISMA151
Kadir29
Alvaro28
Vision score
Kadir81
Alvaro62
Nafkelah43
Rabble42
Reptile38
ISMA35
Fresskowy28
Supa27
Doxy25
Marky20
Timeline
- FB

2:25 - 2:28



2:29- 5:51


- 6:21


- 7:04


- 7:15


9:06- 9:15


- 10:00

- 10:18



10:22- 10:22


- 10:27


- 12:42


13:49- 15:28

15:42- 15:49

- 15:51

15:57- 18:53

- 19:06


- 19:08



19:09- 19:11



19:17- 19:17



19:20- 19:29

- 20:47

- 20:51


- 20:56


- 21:10


- 21:25


- 21:42

- 22:31

- 23:26

- 23:32

25:26- 25:26


- 25:30


- 25:50


27:26
27:28- 27:34


- 27:36


- 27:38



27:42- 27:48


- 27:57


- 28:07

- 28:15

Laning
Lane matchups
+54 gold · +7 cs · +938 xp | Doxy123 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,599 gold · +24 cs · +610 xp | Rabble101 cs · 6.3k | |
+172 gold · +8 cs · +770 xp | Nafkelah140 cs · 5.1k | |
+374 gold · +20 cs · +507 xp | Reptile140 cs · 6.1k | |
+262 gold · +4 cs · +967 xp | Kadir20 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 0.92 | 0.68 | 0.80 | 1.39 | 1.02 | 0.87 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 78% | 44% | 100% | 100% | 44% | 84% | 64% | 48% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,102 | 8,454 | 12,019 | 31,066 | 6,108 | 10,954 | 16,685 | 15,619 | 14,862 | 6,347 |
| Damage / min | 531 | 297 | 422 | 1092 | 215 | 385 | 586 | 549 | 522 | 223 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 12.2k | 6.8k | 9.9k | 13.8k | 12.5k | 13.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 371 | 350 | 341 | 430 | 239 | 348 | 486 | 438 | 481 | 298 |
| CS | 225 | 151 | 231 | 245 | 28 | 210 | 184 | 245 | 270 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 35 | 28 | 27 | 62 | 25 | 42 | 43 | 38 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 50 | 73 | 75 | 12 | 72 | 67 | 77 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 77 | 132 | 120 | 16 | 123 | 101 | 140 | 140 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 9.0k | 8.3k | 8.9k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 104 | 176 | 182 | 22 | 162 | 128 | 204 | 208 | 27 |

