Game 1 of PSV Esports Academy vs Team Grove
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Spring Qualifier 1 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
32.1k49.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
Team Grove3:00
First tower
Team Grove12:39
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Team Grove- 2Kills24
- 24Deaths2
- 32.1kGold49.0k
- 40.6kDamage57.1k
- 621CS733
- 63Vision score117
- 38Wards placed47
- 7Wards cleared13
- 10Control wards15
- 15.0kGold @1017.4k
- 21.7kGold @1528.9k
- 28.5kGold @2038.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
cRUELTYYY22,331
Jackie18,000
Rakusi13,749
Korokke9,882
Khixx8,495
Derkin7,466
Bewis5,607
Dainank5,059
Franky4,431
Archmage2,659
Gold earned
Rakusi13.4k
Khixx10.3k
cRUELTYYY10.1k
Derkin8.6k
Jackie7.5k
Bewis7.2k
Korokke6.8k
Dainank6.6k
Franky6.4k
Archmage4.2k
Creep score
Rakusi215
cRUELTYYY197
Bewis177
Derkin173
Franky151
Khixx146
Korokke145
Jackie143
Archmage5
Dainank2
Vision score
Dainank49
Archmage31
Khixx25
Derkin16
cRUELTYYY16
Rakusi11
Korokke10
Franky9
Bewis8
Jackie5
Timeline
- 3:00

FB - 4:37


- 6:10


- 6:14


- 6:53
- 8:42


- 8:48


- 9:56



9:58- 11:31
- 12:14
- 12:39

- 13:26


- 13:39


- 14:06


- 14:08


- 14:14

- 14:59

- 16:54



17:00- 17:18

- 17:52


- 17:58


- 18:07


- 18:13


- 18:17
- 19:22
- 19:48


- 20:18
- 20:19


- 20:25


- 20:40

- 20:55

- 21:31

- 22:30

- 22:34
- 22:36


- 22:38


- 22:38
- 22:43


- 22:45


- 22:47


- 22:52

- 22:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,615 gold · +9 cs · +184 xp | Derkin98 cs · 6.4k | |
+771 gold · +40 cs · +1,937 xp | Khixx143 cs · 6.2k | |
+3,006 gold · +21 cs · +1,444 xp | cRUELTYYY125 cs · 7.3k | |
+381 gold · +8 cs · +1,755 xp | Rakusi117 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,390 gold · +2 cs · +1,367 xp | Dainank1 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.73 | 1.26 | 0.86 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 67% | 46% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,882 | 18,000 | 4,431 | 5,607 | 2,659 | 7,466 | 8,495 | 22,331 | 13,749 | 5,059 |
| Damage / min | 429 | 781 | 192 | 243 | 115 | 324 | 369 | 969 | 596 | 219 |
| Gold | 6.8k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 8.6k | 10.3k | 10.1k | 13.4k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 327 | 277 | 313 | 184 | 372 | 448 | 437 | 583 | 288 |
| CS | 145 | 143 | 151 | 177 | 5 | 173 | 146 | 197 | 215 | 2 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 7.5 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 9.3 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 16 | 25 | 16 | 11 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 4.4k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 76 | 69 | 66 | 3 | 57 | 89 | 74 | 78 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 2.8k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 103 | 104 | 109 | 3 | 98 | 143 | 125 | 117 | 1 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.7k | 8.3k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 7.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 131 | 128 | 150 | 4 | 123 | 180 | 189 | 147 | 2 |

