Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship · Day 11

30·20
kills
31:23 · Patch 26.08

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.1k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DK.Y1:53
First tower
DK.Y17:46
First drake
HLE.A6:19
First grubs
DK.Y
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A23:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
DK.Y- 30Kills20
- 20Deaths30
- 68.1kGold61.2k
- 141.7kDamage104.2k
- 988CS985
- 299Vision score262
- 109Wards placed94
- 47Wards cleared46
- 43Control wards30
- 17.0kGold @1017.1k
- 27.5kGold @1527.8k
- 41.6kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eclipse45,249
Achael39,603
Despair29,125
CARFE25,468
Nevid24,231
Buddy23,586
Flint19,652
Solid16,566
Hailstone13,560
Kitten8,857
Gold earned
Eclipse21.5k
CARFE15.0k
Achael13.6k
Nevid12.8k
Flint12.8k
Despair12.6k
Solid11.6k
Buddy10.4k
Hailstone9.8k
Kitten9.1k
Creep score
Eclipse333
CARFE273
Despair250
Nevid224
Buddy219
Achael217
Solid203
Flint190
Kitten35
Hailstone29
Vision score
Kitten153
Hailstone132
Flint69
Achael38
Eclipse35
CARFE31
Nevid30
Solid29
Buddy25
Despair19
Timeline
- 1:53

FB 
1:53- 5:04


- 5:39


6:19
7:34
8:48- 9:27


- 9:37

- 9:49

- 9:55

- 10:43



11:50
11:54
11:58
12:30- 12:53


- 14:50



15:15- 15:30



15:31
15:38- 15:39



15:39
15:42
16:09- 17:46

- 17:50



17:52
17:57
18:00
18:02
18:28- 18:30


18:36
19:11- 19:15


20:42- 20:44


- 20:46


- 20:48



20:52- 20:56



22:45
22:50- 22:53



22:53
22:54
23:03
×423:03
23:39
24:12- 24:12


- 24:43



24:45
24:46
25:07
25:53
25:58- 26:12

26:24- 26:27


- 26:36

26:38
30:22
30:30
30:33- 30:36



30:39- 31:04
31:09
31:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,268 gold · +22 cs · +2,045 xp | Nevid134 cs · 6.5k | |
+684 gold · +2 cs · +676 xp | Solid121 cs · 6.1k | |
+28 gold · +16 cs · +1,038 xp | Despair149 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,159 gold · +30 cs · +1,045 xp | CARFE131 cs · 6.0k | |
+427 gold · +3 cs · +581 xp | Kitten15 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 1.07 | 0.40 | 1.30 | 1.08 | 0.68 | 0.34 | 0.63 | 0.34 | 0.45 |
| Kills | 10 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 12.5 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 87% | 43% | 83% | 77% | 65% | 55% | 55% | 50% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 39,603 | 19,652 | 23,586 | 45,249 | 13,560 | 24,231 | 16,566 | 29,125 | 25,468 | 8,857 |
| Damage / min | 1262 | 626 | 752 | 1442 | 432 | 772 | 528 | 928 | 812 | 282 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 12.8k | 10.4k | 21.5k | 9.8k | 12.8k | 11.6k | 12.6k | 15.0k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 433 | 408 | 333 | 685 | 311 | 409 | 369 | 401 | 479 | 290 |
| CS | 217 | 190 | 219 | 333 | 29 | 224 | 203 | 250 | 273 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 10.6 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 69 | 25 | 35 | 132 | 30 | 29 | 19 | 31 | 153 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 57 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 81 | 86 | 93 | 11 | 68 | 76 | 96 | 78 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 119 | 133 | 161 | 18 | 134 | 121 | 149 | 131 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.0k | 9.7k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 12.0k | 5.7k | 8.6k | 7.9k | 9.6k | 8.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 158 | 181 | 213 | 25 | 179 | 157 | 206 | 173 | 24 |