Game 1 of Levante UD Esports vs AYM Esports
LVP SL 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.4k87.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
AYM4:30
First tower
AYM19:14
First drake
AYM5:39
First grubs
—
First herald
AYM
First baron
AYM27:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
AYM- 14Kills14
- 14Deaths14
- 81.4kGold87.1k
- 134.3kDamage122.3k
- 1512CS1583
- 434Vision score395
- 0Wards placed0
- 81Wards cleared77
- 50Control wards53
- 14.8kGold @1015.8k
- 21.9kGold @1524.6k
- 29.9kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Ibai57,522
Midnight49,806
Blink36,612
Lvsyan35,171
Nasser22,975
Westlander21,909
Johnarnau12,575
Densi8,063
Viketox6,023
Chemera5,880
Gold earned
Ibai23.9k
Blink21.4k
Midnight21.0k
Westlander20.7k
Lvsyan18.3k
Nasser15.8k
Densi14.0k
Johnarnau13.2k
Viketox10.2k
Chemera10.1k
Creep score
Ibai465
Blink461
Lvsyan442
Midnight441
Westlander421
Nasser345
Densi232
Johnarnau212
Viketox48
Chemera28
Vision score
Viketox171
Chemera121
Densi107
Nasser79
Ibai64
Lvsyan63
Blink63
Johnarnau57
Midnight54
Westlander50
Timeline
- 4:30

FB - 5:39

- 8:18

11:41- 14:40


17:02- 17:02


- 17:07

- 17:10



18:57- 19:14

- 20:57


- 21:02


23:01- 23:02



23:10
23:13- 23:45

24:18- 25:51

- 27:59


28:00
28:07
28:15
28:39
29:26
29:39- 30:44

31:31
34:13
34:34- 34:34

- 34:48

- 35:03


- 35:06

35:21
35:36- 35:38


- 35:50



35:53
40:28
40:53- 41:03

41:17
41:26- 41:29
41:49
42:57- 45:01


- 46:42
- 47:00


- 47:00



47:02- 47:06


- 47:12


- 47:42

- 47:45
- 47:52


- 47:54

- 47:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,201 gold · +44 cs · +1,483 xp | Westlander160 cs · 6.5k | |
+358 gold · +7 cs · +153 xp | Densi92 cs · 4.6k | |
+160 gold · +11 cs · +628 xp | Midnight150 cs · 5.1k | |
+156 gold · +11 cs · +499 xp | Blink145 cs · 5.3k | |
+105 gold · 0 cs · +232 xp | Chemera21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.45 | 1.03 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 0.34 | 1.24 | 0.94 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 71% | 43% | 93% | 79% | 64% | 36% | 93% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,575 | 22,975 | 35,171 | 57,522 | 6,023 | 21,909 | 8,063 | 49,806 | 36,612 | 5,880 |
| Damage / min | 262 | 478 | 732 | 1197 | 125 | 456 | 168 | 1036 | 762 | 122 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 15.8k | 18.3k | 23.9k | 10.2k | 20.7k | 14.0k | 21.0k | 21.4k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 275 | 328 | 380 | 497 | 212 | 430 | 292 | 437 | 445 | 210 |
| CS | 212 | 345 | 442 | 465 | 48 | 421 | 232 | 441 | 461 | 28 |
| CS / min | 4.4 | 7.2 | 9.2 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 9.6 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 79 | 63 | 64 | 171 | 50 | 107 | 54 | 63 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 20 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 67 | 85 | 89 | 17 | 96 | 69 | 94 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 3.0k | 6.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 99 | 139 | 134 | 21 | 160 | 92 | 150 | 145 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 8.8k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 3.9k | 8.9k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 130 | 190 | 185 | 26 | 211 | 132 | 201 | 176 | 22 |

