Game 1 of Domino esports vs Lucent Esports
NLC 2nd Division 2022 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.6k40.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
LCT2:55
First tower
Domino esports13:49
First drake
Domino esports5:27
First grubs
—
First herald
LCT
First baron
Domino esports22:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
LCT- 17Kills5
- 5Deaths17
- 50.6kGold40.9k
- 63.4kDamage45.1k
- 808CS844
- 184Vision score150
- 70Wards placed68
- 33Wards cleared26
- 32Control wards31
- 15.0kGold @1014.9k
- 24.1kGold @1523.9k
- 33.3kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shaolin23,853
Sintax15,115
RIPPED13,542
Kris11,298
Sidon9,603
Fantasi8,862
Kastrullen8,739
Fuyu7,602
Denden5,124
Zimba4,820
Gold earned
RIPPED12.2k
Shaolin11.9k
Sintax9.8k
Sidon9.6k
Kris9.4k
Kastrullen9.2k
Fantasi8.9k
Fuyu7.6k
Denden7.4k
Zimba5.5k
Creep score
Shaolin249
RIPPED247
Sintax240
Kastrullen233
Fantasi177
Kris168
Fuyu157
Sidon111
Zimba37
Denden33
Vision score
Denden74
Zimba54
RIPPED32
Kastrullen29
Shaolin27
Kris26
Sidon25
Fantasi25
Sintax23
Fuyu19
Timeline
- 2:55

FB 
2:57
5:27- 9:57

- 10:06



10:52
10:58
13:21
13:49- 14:26


16:31
16:38
16:45
18:03
18:15
18:35
18:46
21:15- 21:19


21:34
21:41- 22:21

22:24
23:19
23:56
24:49- 24:53



24:55
25:08- 25:15
25:19- 25:28

26:40
26:47
26:49
26:54- 26:57


27:17
27:23
27:26
27:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+861 gold · +8 cs · +353 xp | Kastrullen137 cs · 5.0k | |
+727 gold · +29 cs · +367 xp | Fantasi108 cs · 5.7k | |
+14 gold · +5 cs · +144 xp | Sintax144 cs · 5.3k | |
+268 gold · +32 cs · +402 xp | Fuyu93 cs · 4.5k | |
+153 gold · +3 cs · +599 xp | Zimba27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.90 | 1.25 | 0.45 | 0.96 | 0.24 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 88% | 82% | 76% | 88% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,542 | 9,603 | 23,853 | 11,298 | 5,124 | 8,739 | 8,862 | 15,115 | 7,602 | 4,820 |
| Damage / min | 491 | 348 | 865 | 410 | 186 | 317 | 321 | 548 | 276 | 175 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 9.6k | 11.9k | 9.4k | 7.4k | 9.2k | 8.9k | 9.8k | 7.6k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 441 | 349 | 433 | 341 | 270 | 332 | 323 | 355 | 274 | 199 |
| CS | 247 | 111 | 249 | 168 | 33 | 233 | 177 | 240 | 157 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 25 | 27 | 26 | 74 | 29 | 25 | 23 | 19 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 50 | 86 | 84 | 19 | 80 | 68 | 83 | 65 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 79 | 149 | 125 | 24 | 137 | 108 | 144 | 93 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 99 | 188 | 151 | 30 | 183 | 146 | 183 | 109 | 35 |

