Game 3 of Nongshim Esports Academy vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2024 Spring · Week 8


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.3k81.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NS.EA3:39
First tower
T1.EA11:58
First drake
NS.EA5:46
First grubs
NS.EA
First herald
NS.EA
First baron
T1.EA29:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS.EA- 7Kills13
- 13Deaths7
- 77.3kGold81.3k
- 87.2kDamage127.5k
- 1444CS1464
- 453Vision score419
- 154Wards placed186
- 88Wards cleared102
- 75Control wards78
- 16.4kGold @1015.6k
- 25.8kGold @1523.6k
- 34.9kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
vital53,454
Smash35,088
Mihile33,805
Calix22,215
Dal15,563
Rekkles14,416
Poby13,322
Sounda13,039
Guwon8,812
Luon4,958
Gold earned
vital22.3k
Mihile18.8k
Smash18.1k
Poby16.4k
Calix15.7k
Dal15.0k
Guwon14.5k
Sounda13.6k
Rekkles13.3k
Luon10.9k
Creep score
vital528
Smash393
Mihile391
Poby386
Dal315
Calix295
Guwon275
Sounda224
Rekkles75
Luon26
Vision score
Rekkles173
Luon161
Sounda110
Guwon93
Poby72
Smash65
Calix56
Mihile54
Dal50
vital38
Timeline
- 3:39

FB - 5:46


5:57- 6:37

6:55
6:59- 7:30


11:09- 11:14

- 11:22

- 11:23

11:58
13:35- 14:41

14:50
16:34
18:15
21:52- 21:57

22:24- 28:20



28:35- 28:36


28:43
28:49
29:20- 30:02


31:33
31:38- 33:37


- 33:41


- 34:24

- 36:04


36:36- 36:39

- 39:45

- 39:52


- 40:18


- 40:56

- 42:21

- 42:31

- 42:48

- 42:52
- 47:08


- 47:15



47:16- 47:19


- 47:22


- 47:25


- 47:46

- 47:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+754 gold · +17 cs · +186 xp | Mihile129 cs · 5.0k | |
+735 gold · +9 cs · +566 xp | Sounda105 cs · 5.3k | |
+227 gold · +7 cs · +290 xp | Calix129 cs · 4.9k | |
+885 gold · +22 cs · +317 xp | vital117 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,076 gold · +10 cs · +656 xp | Luon13 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 1.17 | 1.21 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.47 | 1.13 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 14% | 86% | 100% | 69% | 54% | 85% | 69% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,563 | 8,812 | 13,322 | 35,088 | 14,416 | 33,805 | 13,039 | 22,215 | 53,454 | 4,958 |
| Damage / min | 325 | 184 | 278 | 732 | 301 | 705 | 272 | 463 | 1115 | 103 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 14.5k | 16.4k | 18.1k | 13.3k | 18.8k | 13.6k | 15.7k | 22.3k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 313 | 302 | 342 | 378 | 279 | 392 | 283 | 327 | 466 | 227 |
| CS | 315 | 275 | 386 | 393 | 75 | 391 | 224 | 295 | 528 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 11.0 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 93 | 72 | 65 | 173 | 54 | 110 | 56 | 38 | 161 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 86 | 12 | 28 | 26 | 20 | 100 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 29 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 22 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
| Control wards | 10 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 102 | 75 | 88 | 89 | 14 | 76 | 66 | 89 | 67 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 96 | 136 | 139 | 23 | 129 | 105 | 129 | 117 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 202 | 135 | 199 | 200 | 35 | 178 | 131 | 177 | 191 | 14 |