Game 1 of RED Academy vs Flamengo Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 1 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k73.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FLA.A5:23
First tower
FLA.A11:02
First drake
RED.A6:58
First grubs
—
First herald
RED.A
First baron
FLA.A20:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA.A- 6Kills21
- 21Deaths6
- 59.7kGold73.9k
- 56.2kDamage72.8k
- 1147CS1190
- 269Vision score323
- 124Wards placed116
- 39Wards cleared63
- 44Control wards52
- 14.9kGold @1016.2k
- 24.7kGold @1527.5k
- 33.1kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
kksh21,281
Leleko21,196
Bounty15,419
Lynkez14,566
Betao12,787
sorahed12,501
SuperCleber11,039
Ancrath10,545
NiT Cesar6,647
Telas3,073
Gold earned
kksh18.7k
Lynkez18.5k
Leleko15.4k
Betao14.5k
SuperCleber13.5k
Ancrath12.9k
sorahed11.3k
NiT Cesar11.0k
Bounty10.3k
Telas7.5k
Creep score
Lynkez390
Leleko351
kksh311
Betao300
SuperCleber268
sorahed251
NiT Cesar196
Ancrath187
Telas49
Bounty34
Vision score
Bounty116
Telas94
Ancrath68
Betao60
Lynkez55
NiT Cesar45
kksh44
SuperCleber40
Leleko38
sorahed32
Timeline
- 5:23

FB
6:58
8:45- 9:13


- 11:02


11:03
11:20
12:28
13:04- 13:21

- 14:32


- 14:53

- 15:20

- 15:41


15:55
17:47
17:48- 17:49


- 17:52


- 17:56



17:57- 18:02


- 18:28

- 19:41


- 19:43


20:12- 20:23

- 20:25


- 21:06


- 21:38

- 21:46

- 22:43

- 23:41

- 27:24

27:46- 28:12


- 28:18


- 28:26


- 28:54

- 30:36
30:39
32:08- 32:16


- 33:44


- 34:05


- 34:08

- 34:42

- 35:24


- 35:55

- 35:59
- 36:00
- 36:17

- 36:20


- 36:25

- 36:29


- 36:32


Laning
Lane matchups
+604 gold · +12 cs · +321 xp | SuperCleber130 cs · 5.0k | |
+228 gold · 0 cs · +118 xp | Ancrath98 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,085 gold · +20 cs · +452 xp | Lynkez138 cs · 5.5k | |
+3,256 gold · +32 cs · +959 xp | kksh136 cs · 7.6k | |
+1,068 gold · +14 cs · +714 xp | Bounty15 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.46 | 1.08 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.56 | 1.04 | 0.88 | 1.05 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 4.3 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 62% | 81% | 62% | 86% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,787 | 6,647 | 21,196 | 12,501 | 3,073 | 11,039 | 10,545 | 14,566 | 21,281 | 15,419 |
| Damage / min | 349 | 181 | 578 | 341 | 84 | 301 | 287 | 397 | 580 | 420 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 11.0k | 15.4k | 11.3k | 7.5k | 13.5k | 12.9k | 18.5k | 18.7k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 301 | 420 | 307 | 204 | 367 | 352 | 504 | 510 | 280 |
| CS | 300 | 196 | 351 | 251 | 49 | 268 | 187 | 390 | 311 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.3 | 9.6 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 10.6 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 60 | 45 | 38 | 32 | 94 | 40 | 68 | 55 | 44 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 54 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 18 |
| Control wards | 9 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 60 | 97 | 72 | 22 | 86 | 68 | 76 | 75 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 98 | 158 | 104 | 29 | 130 | 98 | 138 | 136 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 8.8k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 9.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 132 | 180 | 138 | 34 | 160 | 124 | 176 | 164 | 20 |

