Game 1 of Shu Dai Xiong Gaming vs EDG Youth Team
LDL 2022 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k59.0k
Towers
Drakes
13
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
EDG.Y- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths11
- 48.6kGold59.0k
- 58.4kDamage68.8k
- 878CS998
- 213Vision score221
Damage to champions
Leave28,494
Solokill19,759
Ever15,714
godpillar14,446
Desire13,576
Cyku9,704
XHB8,735
Monki6,626
Konodio5,884
Xiamu4,250
Gold earned
Leave16.3k
Solokill13.2k
Ever12.6k
Cyku11.2k
Monki10.6k
Desire10.4k
XHB9.7k
godpillar9.5k
Xiamu7.7k
Konodio6.5k
Creep score
Leave299
Ever249
Cyku239
Solokill226
Desire224
godpillar200
Monki197
XHB172
Xiamu37
Konodio33
Vision score
Konodio91
Xiamu84
Monki41
XHB39
Leave39
Desire32
Cyku31
Ever30
Solokill26
godpillar21
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.97 | 0.79 | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 0.64 | 0.40 | 1.24 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 82% | 82% | 73% | 73% | 67% | 61% | 56% | 83% | 61% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,446 | 8,735 | 13,576 | 15,714 | 5,884 | 19,759 | 6,626 | 9,704 | 28,494 | 4,250 |
| Damage / min | 492 | 298 | 463 | 536 | 201 | 674 | 226 | 331 | 971 | 145 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.7k | 10.4k | 12.6k | 6.5k | 13.2k | 10.6k | 11.2k | 16.3k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 330 | 356 | 428 | 221 | 450 | 360 | 381 | 557 | 261 |
| CS | 200 | 172 | 224 | 249 | 33 | 226 | 197 | 239 | 299 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 10.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 39 | 32 | 30 | 91 | 26 | 41 | 31 | 39 | 84 |

