Game 4 of Lausanne-Sport Esports vs Münster Esports
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall Relegation · Decider
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ELS3:56
First tower
ELS17:18
First drake
Münster Esports5:39
First grubs
ELS
First herald
ELS
First baron
ELS25:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
Münster Esports- 16Kills12
- 12Deaths16
- 58.9kGold50.1k
- 86.0kDamage57.6k
- 1015CS887
- 191Vision score181
- 83Wards placed78
- 23Wards cleared29
- 25Control wards21
- 15.2kGold @1015.6k
- 23.7kGold @1524.9k
- 33.4kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tito24,866
DustFate24,787
Louis21,700
Kallesyn17,586
Motomoto15,877
Anto11,686
KalenBoss10,616
Certified7,993
Likii5,940
Sahrii2,530
Gold earned
Tito15.5k
Motomoto14.4k
DustFate13.3k
Kallesyn10.7k
Certified10.7k
Louis10.4k
Anto10.1k
KalenBoss9.6k
Likii7.7k
Sahrii6.4k
Creep score
Tito314
DustFate258
Motomoto255
Kallesyn232
Certified227
Anto213
Louis197
KalenBoss165
Sahrii24
Likii17
Vision score
Sahrii84
Likii82
Motomoto31
Tito31
Louis30
DustFate29
Anto27
KalenBoss23
Certified18
Kallesyn17
Timeline
- FB

3:56 - 5:39

- 7:12


- 7:15


8:20
8:29
8:38- 11:18


11:22- 11:35



11:35- 12:27


- 13:52


- 14:36


15:20
16:56- 16:59



17:08
17:18
17:40
18:31- 18:43

- 20:00


20:19- 20:36A

20:50
20:58- 21:05


22:32
25:37
25:49
25:52
25:57
26:05
×426:05
26:29
26:37
26:43
27:43
28:03
28:15- 28:17

- 28:23
- 28:25
- 28:35



28:36
28:38- 28:40



28:43
28:58
29:01
29:07- 29:13



29:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+813 gold · +3 cs · +1,171 xp | Anto124 cs · 5.4k | |
+542 gold · +6 cs · +963 xp | KalenBoss109 cs · 5.5k | |
+529 gold · +12 cs · +441 xp | DustFate134 cs · 5.5k | |
+655 gold · +27 cs · +93 xp | Certified119 cs · 5.0k | |
+55 gold · +3 cs · +634 xp | Sahrii19 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.77 | 0.58 | 1.04 | 0.60 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 1.11 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 69% | 69% | 69% | 81% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 33% | 42% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,586 | 15,877 | 21,700 | 24,866 | 5,940 | 11,686 | 10,616 | 24,787 | 7,993 | 2,530 |
| Damage / min | 598 | 540 | 738 | 845 | 202 | 397 | 361 | 843 | 272 | 86 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 14.4k | 10.4k | 15.5k | 7.7k | 10.1k | 9.6k | 13.3k | 10.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 491 | 355 | 528 | 261 | 344 | 327 | 451 | 364 | 217 |
| CS | 232 | 255 | 197 | 314 | 17 | 213 | 165 | 258 | 227 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 8.7 | 6.7 | 10.7 | 0.6 | 7.2 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 82 | 27 | 23 | 29 | 18 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 66 | 74 | 86 | 11 | 81 | 75 | 81 | 77 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 103 | 122 | 146 | 16 | 124 | 109 | 134 | 119 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 156 | 156 | 203 | 16 | 160 | 143 | 173 | 162 | 21 |

