Game 3 of Karmine Corp vs GIANTX
LEC 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k44.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KC7:20
First tower
KC16:18
First drake
KC6:05
First grubs
GX
First herald
KC
First baron
KC20:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
GX- 19Kills2
- 2Deaths19
- 57.7kGold44.1k
- 115.2kDamage84.2k
- 987CS953
- 239Vision score221
- 100Wards placed92
- 33Wards cleared29
- 25Control wards35
- 16.5kGold @1015.9k
- 27.0kGold @1523.3k
- 36.7kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Caliste37,362
Canna28,238
Jackies26,981
kyeahoo24,508
Noah22,271
Lot16,938
Yike15,519
ISMA13,306
Busio9,556
Jun4,705
Gold earned
Caliste14.8k
kyeahoo12.8k
Yike12.3k
Canna10.0k
Jackies9.9k
Noah9.6k
Lot9.4k
ISMA8.8k
Busio7.8k
Jun6.5k
Creep score
Caliste274
kyeahoo264
Jackies253
Lot239
Noah238
Canna215
Yike205
ISMA199
Busio29
Jun24
Vision score
Jun95
Busio92
kyeahoo44
Yike43
ISMA43
Caliste39
Noah29
Lot27
Jackies27
Canna21
Timeline
6:05- FB

7:20 - 8:43

- 8:52

- 8:56


11:37
12:02
13:06
13:35
14:24
14:56
15:30
15:55
16:18- 17:25


- 17:28


- 17:47

18:50
20:36
21:29
22:15
22:16
22:33
22:58
23:19
24:28
24:41
24:44
24:58- 25:06

25:17
25:22
25:24- 26:47

26:55
27:22
27:26
27:27
27:32- 27:34

27:37
27:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+822 gold · +19 cs · +1,501 xp | Lot124 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,490 gold · +14 cs · +1,405 xp | ISMA103 cs · 4.6k | |
+588 gold · +6 cs · +1,238 xp | Jackies149 cs · 5.2k | |
+835 gold · +7 cs · +232 xp | Noah136 cs · 5.3k | |
+29 gold · +3 cs · +794 xp | Jun20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 1.19 | 1.27 | 1.27 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 0.92 | 1.09 | 0.51 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 10 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 68% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,238 | 15,519 | 24,508 | 37,362 | 9,556 | 16,938 | 13,306 | 26,981 | 22,271 | 4,705 |
| Damage / min | 1012 | 556 | 878 | 1339 | 343 | 607 | 477 | 967 | 798 | 169 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 12.3k | 12.8k | 14.8k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 8.8k | 9.9k | 9.6k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 441 | 457 | 532 | 281 | 338 | 315 | 355 | 342 | 231 |
| CS | 215 | 205 | 264 | 274 | 29 | 239 | 199 | 253 | 238 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 43 | 44 | 39 | 92 | 27 | 43 | 27 | 29 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 76 | 94 | 88 | 13 | 90 | 67 | 108 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 117 | 143 | 143 | 23 | 124 | 103 | 149 | 136 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 168 | 202 | 189 | 26 | 193 | 146 | 194 | 180 | 20 |

