Game 4 of Dignitas vs NRG
LCS 2024 Championship · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.6k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
NRG5:32
First tower
DIG13:48
First drake
DIG6:36
First grubs
NRG
First herald
DIG
First baron
NRG28:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIG- 24Kills14
- 14Deaths24
- 75.6kGold64.7k
- 137.3kDamage135.9k
- 1204CS1164
- 368Vision score349
- 144Wards placed125
- 53Wards cleared78
- 52Control wards44
- 15.9kGold @1015.1k
- 25.1kGold @1525.0k
- 34.5kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FBI67,157
Jensen53,748
Zven40,425
Contractz23,290
Palafox21,703
Licorice18,439
Dhokla17,950
Spica15,265
Isles8,002
huhi7,163
Gold earned
FBI19.9k
Zven17.6k
Palafox17.4k
Contractz14.4k
Dhokla14.0k
Licorice13.2k
Jensen13.1k
Spica12.3k
huhi10.0k
Isles8.6k
Creep score
FBI387
Zven346
Palafox313
Jensen278
Licorice272
Dhokla235
Contractz232
Spica222
Isles46
huhi37
Vision score
huhi180
Isles138
Zven69
Palafox67
Spica58
Licorice50
Contractz44
FBI40
Dhokla37
Jensen34
Timeline
- FB

5:32 - 5:33



5:38- 6:36

7:01
7:10
7:15- 12:06

12:09- 12:10



12:17- 12:18

- 12:22


- 13:48

- 13:54

14:02- 14:43

14:57- 15:07

- 19:27



19:28
19:29
19:29
19:29
20:42
21:06
25:03- 27:15


- 27:21



27:53
27:55- 27:56



28:07
28:14
28:28
28:49
29:23
30:10
30:17- 30:19



30:21
30:48
31:55- 31:56


- 31:58


31:58- 32:09



32:16- 32:18



32:23- 32:32


- 33:29


34:30
34:37
34:43
35:31- 35:59

36:26
36:29- 36:33
37:54- 38:04
38:15
38:21
38:28- 38:28


- 38:29
38:33
38:38
38:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+403 gold · +13 cs · +147 xp | Licorice102 cs · 5.0k | |
+461 gold · +3 cs · +154 xp | Spica103 cs · 4.6k | |
+281 gold · +2 cs · +147 xp | Jensen145 cs · 5.8k | |
+128 gold · +4 cs · +582 xp | Zven134 cs · 5.9k | |
+321 gold · +4 cs · +299 xp | Isles28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 1.05 | 0.77 | 1.57 | 1.11 | 0.67 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 0.89 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 83% | 71% | 83% | 75% | 64% | 86% | 57% | 100% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,950 | 23,290 | 21,703 | 67,157 | 7,163 | 18,439 | 15,265 | 53,748 | 40,425 | 8,002 |
| Damage / min | 461 | 598 | 558 | 1726 | 184 | 474 | 392 | 1381 | 1039 | 206 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 14.4k | 17.4k | 19.9k | 10.0k | 13.2k | 12.3k | 13.1k | 17.6k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 370 | 446 | 511 | 256 | 338 | 316 | 336 | 453 | 220 |
| CS | 235 | 232 | 313 | 387 | 37 | 272 | 222 | 278 | 346 | 46 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 44 | 67 | 40 | 180 | 50 | 58 | 34 | 69 | 138 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 22 | 15 | 82 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 20 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 64 | 93 | 87 | 22 | 58 | 72 | 93 | 75 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 100 | 147 | 138 | 24 | 102 | 103 | 145 | 134 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 5.6k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 2.8k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 8.3k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 130 | 203 | 195 | 25 | 152 | 125 | 186 | 193 | 36 |

