Game 1 of The Kings vs Kings of the North
DDH 2021 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.3k42.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KON6:17
First tower
TK11:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KON- 17Kills8
- 8Deaths17
- 55.3kGold42.9k
- 61.9kDamage31.6k
- 984CS854
- 202Vision score165
- 84Wards placed70
- 34Wards cleared27
- 37Control wards29
- 15.0kGold @1016.0k
- 25.0kGold @1523.6k
- 35.0kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
1an19,816
Ichikawa14,226
Skeeto13,026
Froststrike11,144
Shakaa10,450
Kyôto7,824
Tuercas6,378
Andathy4,303
NerzhuL3,716
Meteoro2,641
Gold earned
Ichikawa13.4k
Skeeto12.8k
1an11.8k
Froststrike10.5k
Shakaa10.2k
Andathy9.6k
Tuercas9.0k
Kyôto8.4k
NerzhuL6.8k
Meteoro5.7k
Creep score
Ichikawa288
Skeeto258
Shakaa228
1an220
Tuercas213
Andathy191
Froststrike181
Kyôto177
Meteoro45
NerzhuL37
Vision score
NerzhuL79
Meteoro50
Andathy47
Froststrike42
1an35
Skeeto25
Tuercas25
Shakaa25
Ichikawa21
Kyôto18
Timeline
- 6:04
- 6:17

FB - 6:24


- 6:28


- 9:09
11:24- 11:34
- 11:51



11:53
12:03
13:44- 13:44


- 15:37

16:55- 16:57


- 17:02



17:03
17:04
17:17- 17:24
19:27
22:13
22:15- 22:57
- 23:03
23:50
24:34- 24:53



24:55
24:55
25:00
25:03
25:09- 25:16

25:26- 27:05

27:12
27:30
27:34
27:35
27:42- 27:46

27:50
27:55
27:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,980 gold · +20 cs · +723 xp | Tuercas115 cs · 4.5k | |
+384 gold · +10 cs · +410 xp | Andathy115 cs · 5.6k | |
+246 gold · +27 cs · +1,289 xp | Kyôto107 cs · 5.1k | |
+365 gold · +10 cs · +166 xp | Shakaa124 cs · 5.3k | |
+17 gold · +4 cs · +425 xp | Meteoro26 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.68 | 0.98 | 0.83 | 0.70 | 0.23 | 0.56 | 0.23 | 0.56 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 65% | 94% | 71% | 59% | 50% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,026 | 11,144 | 19,816 | 14,226 | 3,716 | 6,378 | 4,303 | 7,824 | 10,450 | 2,641 |
| Damage / min | 464 | 397 | 705 | 506 | 132 | 227 | 153 | 278 | 372 | 94 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 10.5k | 11.8k | 13.4k | 6.8k | 9.0k | 9.6k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 373 | 421 | 476 | 244 | 320 | 342 | 300 | 362 | 202 |
| CS | 258 | 181 | 220 | 288 | 37 | 213 | 191 | 177 | 228 | 45 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 42 | 35 | 21 | 79 | 25 | 47 | 18 | 25 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 65 | 82 | 83 | 15 | 73 | 85 | 86 | 74 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 105 | 134 | 134 | 22 | 115 | 115 | 107 | 124 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 140 | 175 | 194 | 32 | 156 | 159 | 148 | 169 | 34 |

