Game 1 of SuperMassive Blaze vs Galatasaray Esports
TCL 2022 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.6k57.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GS3:01
First tower
GS17:28
First drake
GS6:00
First grubs
—
First herald
SMB
First baron
SMB29:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
SMB- 8Kills14
- 14Deaths8
- 52.6kGold57.2k
- 53.7kDamage64.5k
- 1018CS985
- 275Vision score232
- 112Wards placed104
- 54Wards cleared58
- 44Control wards41
- 15.5kGold @1015.2k
- 23.2kGold @1523.3k
- 32.7kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ANDARIEL24,782
Crazy16,621
KSAEZ14,946
Pout14,092
Juzu13,990
Focus10,565
Mojito7,840
Kireas7,644
Pop3,987
Zergsting3,753
Gold earned
ANDARIEL14.9k
Focus13.7k
Pout12.9k
Crazy11.6k
Juzu11.6k
KSAEZ11.4k
Kireas9.9k
Mojito9.2k
Pop7.9k
Zergsting6.5k
Creep score
Focus308
Pout289
ANDARIEL273
Crazy261
KSAEZ247
Juzu230
Mojito172
Kireas150
Pop43
Zergsting30
Vision score
Pop108
Zergsting96
Focus53
Mojito51
Kireas41
Crazy38
KSAEZ37
Juzu30
ANDARIEL27
Pout26
Timeline
- FB

3:01 
3:59
6:00- 6:32


- 8:49


- 8:54



9:01- 9:10

11:19
15:26- 15:30



15:36- 16:29

- 17:07


- 17:16

17:28- 17:37

- 18:00

19:36
22:08- 22:40


25:26
26:18- 27:23


- 27:31



27:32- 27:39


- 27:54

- 29:08


- 29:54


30:44- 32:46


- 32:49


- 32:50


- 32:55


- 32:58


- 32:58
×4 - 33:05

- 33:09
- 33:17

- 33:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+186 gold · +16 cs · +156 xp | Juzu110 cs · 4.9k | |
+391 gold · +2 cs · +178 xp | Kireas85 cs · 4.7k | |
+13 gold · +9 cs · +233 xp | Pout142 cs · 5.5k | |
+579 gold · +10 cs · +176 xp | ANDARIEL119 cs · 4.9k | |
+130 gold · +5 cs · +80 xp | Pop28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.57 | 0.72 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 1.06 | 1.28 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 88% | 63% | 75% | 71% | 79% | 86% | 79% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,621 | 7,840 | 14,946 | 10,565 | 3,753 | 13,990 | 7,644 | 14,092 | 24,782 | 3,987 |
| Damage / min | 496 | 234 | 446 | 316 | 112 | 418 | 228 | 421 | 740 | 119 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 9.2k | 11.4k | 13.7k | 6.5k | 11.6k | 9.9k | 12.9k | 14.9k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 276 | 341 | 410 | 195 | 346 | 296 | 386 | 445 | 235 |
| CS | 261 | 172 | 247 | 308 | 30 | 230 | 150 | 289 | 273 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 8.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 51 | 37 | 53 | 96 | 30 | 41 | 26 | 27 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 63 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 48 | 83 | 74 | 17 | 61 | 58 | 83 | 74 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 83 | 133 | 129 | 23 | 110 | 85 | 142 | 119 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 110 | 186 | 179 | 28 | 162 | 105 | 176 | 158 | 34 |

