Game 1 of TSM Academy vs CLG Academy
NA Academy 2020 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.1k44.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TSM.A6:14
First tower
TSM.A14:41
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CLG.A- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 55.1kGold44.4k
- 927CS842
- 193Vision score194
- 103Wards placed79
- 30Wards cleared41
- 42Control wards30
- 16.0kGold @1014.3k
- 25.8kGold @1521.9k
- 34.7kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dhokla0
Spica0
KatEvolved0
Lost0
Treatz0
RJS0
Fragas0
Tuesday0
Stixxay0
Fill0
Gold earned
Dhokla14.0k
KatEvolved13.0k
Lost11.9k
Tuesday10.7k
Stixxay10.6k
Spica9.7k
RJS9.3k
Fragas8.2k
Treatz6.6k
Fill5.7k
Creep score
Stixxay263
KatEvolved262
Lost247
Dhokla242
Tuesday223
RJS216
Spica150
Fragas109
Fill31
Treatz26
Vision score
Treatz68
Fill64
Fragas52
Spica39
Stixxay34
Lost33
Dhokla28
RJS26
KatEvolved25
Tuesday18
Timeline
- 5:51
- FB

6:14 - 10:42
- 11:03


- 12:17



12:55
12:56- 13:22
14:41
16:46
16:54
17:11- 17:24
- 17:30


- 18:50

19:03- 19:04


- 19:08


- 19:10


- 20:54


21:14- 23:06



24:08- 24:12

24:16
24:24
25:48- 25:51



25:55
26:04- 26:39
- 26:55

28:08
28:19
28:20
28:21
28:35- 28:40

28:46
28:49
28:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,775 gold · +23 cs · +632 xp | RJS118 cs · 4.7k | |
+394 gold · +9 cs · +36 xp | Fragas67 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,113 gold · +10 cs · +59 xp | Tuesday143 cs · 4.9k | |
+432 gold · +16 cs · +110 xp | Stixxay124 cs · 5.2k | |
+204 gold · +2 cs · +591 xp | Fill19 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.83 | 1.01 | 0.86 | 0.72 | 0.36 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 0.51 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 79% | 93% | 64% | 64% | 67% | 89% | 67% | 78% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 9.7k | 13.0k | 11.9k | 6.6k | 9.3k | 8.2k | 10.7k | 10.6k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 479 | 331 | 444 | 409 | 226 | 318 | 281 | 365 | 363 | 196 |
| CS | 242 | 150 | 262 | 247 | 26 | 216 | 109 | 223 | 263 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.1 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 39 | 25 | 33 | 68 | 26 | 52 | 18 | 34 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 49 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 2.9k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 56 | 103 | 88 | 11 | 77 | 49 | 91 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 4.6k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 76 | 153 | 140 | 21 | 118 | 67 | 143 | 124 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 4.0k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.1k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 110 | 195 | 186 | 24 | 147 | 85 | 170 | 186 | 28 |

