Game 1 of Jötunn (Icelandic Team) vs Snákarnir
Icelandic Esports League 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.8k67.1k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
SNÁSnákarnirDefeat18/31/3267.1k gold
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Snákarnir SNÁ- 31Kills18
- 18Deaths31
- 71.8kGold67.1k
- 143.7kDamage109.7k
- 1019CS1092
- 217Vision score230
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
eyen48,165
Sir Cologne38,054
Kristut36,348
Seifur30,030
Baddih27,659
Legions26,246
BelMund19,220
Sosa12,249
Kirkjugarður10,603
MiQ4,842
Gold earned
eyen20.1k
Kristut18.1k
Sir Cologne15.5k
Seifur14.1k
Baddih13.7k
Legions13.3k
Sosa13.3k
BelMund11.9k
Kirkjugarður10.5k
MiQ8.3k
Creep score
eyen311
Seifur285
Legions268
Kristut266
Baddih255
Sosa243
Sir Cologne237
BelMund174
Kirkjugarður42
MiQ30
Vision score
MiQ113
Kirkjugarður103
BelMund42
Sosa37
Seifur36
Baddih31
Legions24
Sir Cologne21
eyen20
Kristut20
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Seifur— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Sosa— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Legions— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kristut— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | MiQ— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 0.27 | 0.64 | 0.75 | 0.57 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| Assists | 14 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 19.0 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 52% | 68% | 61% | 71% | 28% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,659 | 19,220 | 38,054 | 48,165 | 10,603 | 30,030 | 12,249 | 26,246 | 36,348 | 4,842 |
| Damage / min | 829 | 576 | 1141 | 1444 | 318 | 900 | 367 | 787 | 1090 | 145 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 11.9k | 15.5k | 20.1k | 10.5k | 14.1k | 13.3k | 13.3k | 18.1k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 356 | 466 | 604 | 316 | 423 | 398 | 399 | 543 | 249 |
| CS | 255 | 174 | 237 | 311 | 42 | 285 | 243 | 268 | 266 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 8.5 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 103 | 36 | 37 | 24 | 20 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
