Game 2 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports vs Actions Per Minute
HLL 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.4k64.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GSMC8:08
First tower
GSMC11:59
First drake
APM9:49
First grubs
GSMC
First herald
APM
First baron
GSMC27:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSMC- 14Kills21
- 21Deaths14
- 56.4kGold64.1k
- 94.4kDamage104.3k
- 967CS1014
- 247Vision score237
- 93Wards placed100
- 44Wards cleared39
- 28Control wards32
- 14.7kGold @1015.9k
- 24.2kGold @1528.7k
- 33.5kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tsiper42,886
Nikiyas31,119
MrJackson29,041
Kenal19,870
Aytekn17,504
Pallet17,314
Loading17,128
Alvanai10,075
Pigeonx7,042
Centu6,736
Gold earned
Tsiper16.9k
Aytekn14.2k
MrJackson14.1k
Nikiyas13.3k
Kenal13.0k
Pallet11.8k
Alvanai11.6k
Loading9.7k
Centu8.2k
Pigeonx7.8k
Creep score
Nikiyas285
Alvanai282
Tsiper278
Aytekn260
Kenal259
Pallet190
MrJackson181
Loading170
Pigeonx49
Centu27
Vision score
Pigeonx128
Centu107
Alvanai42
Tsiper41
MrJackson36
Pallet36
Aytekn31
Loading22
Kenal22
Nikiyas19
Timeline
- 8:08

FB - 8:16


- 8:41

- 8:49

- 8:56

9:49- 10:12


- 11:29



11:52- 11:59


13:08- 13:52


- 13:58

- 14:10


- 14:15

- 14:28


14:42
14:42- 15:38


- 15:55


16:45
17:22- 17:29


- 17:54

19:00
20:14- 20:17



20:19
20:21- 20:30



20:31- 20:34



20:46
21:14- 21:55



22:21- 22:37


22:41
22:54
22:56- A23:23
24:24- 26:33


- 26:33


- 26:39


- 26:39


- 26:56

- 27:26

28:40- 28:43

- 28:51
- 29:23

- 29:29
- 31:23



31:33- 31:35


- 31:38


- 31:56

- 31:58

- 32:03


- 32:07


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,150 gold · +42 cs · +1,147 xp | Aytekn138 cs · 5.5k | |
+203 gold · +12 cs · +611 xp | Pallet92 cs · 5.8k | |
+3,158 gold · +15 cs · +1,105 xp | Tsiper150 cs · 8.0k | |
+221 gold · +3 cs · +839 xp | Kenal122 cs · 5.5k | |
+90 gold · +10 cs · +191 xp | Centu18 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 1.02 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.54 | 0.83 | 0.88 | 1.46 | 0.31 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 100% | 7% | 71% | 50% | 57% | 95% | 86% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,128 | 29,041 | 10,075 | 31,119 | 7,042 | 17,504 | 17,314 | 42,886 | 19,870 | 6,736 |
| Damage / min | 532 | 902 | 313 | 966 | 219 | 544 | 538 | 1332 | 617 | 209 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 14.1k | 11.6k | 13.3k | 7.8k | 14.2k | 11.8k | 16.9k | 13.0k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 437 | 359 | 413 | 241 | 443 | 366 | 526 | 403 | 254 |
| CS | 170 | 181 | 282 | 285 | 49 | 260 | 190 | 278 | 259 | 27 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.6 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 36 | 42 | 19 | 128 | 31 | 36 | 41 | 22 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 54 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 69 | 87 | 71 | 20 | 94 | 71 | 88 | 76 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 6.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 104 | 135 | 119 | 28 | 138 | 92 | 150 | 122 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 8.1k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 7.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 133 | 186 | 173 | 35 | 176 | 124 | 183 | 173 | 21 |