Game 2 of Gaming Team Kravaře vs ECLOT Academy
Hitpoint Challengers 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ECLOT Academy5:14
First tower
ECLOT Academy15:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ECLOT Academy- 10Kills22
- 22Deaths10
- 49.3kGold58.7k
- 48.6kDamage55.6k
- 889CS1009
- 161Vision score197
- 79Wards placed82
- 22Wards cleared32
- 28Control wards37
- 16.1kGold @1016.7k
- 24.3kGold @1526.5k
- 35.5kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Esko18,882
KNEZA16,965
Unicornleader15,006
Xanfii14,136
Vasekfel12,553
Trungi6,314
Tomasino5,958
Jellou5,929
Zaki4,937
Dawerko3,492
Gold earned
KNEZA14.0k
Unicornleader12.7k
Xanfii12.3k
Vasekfel12.1k
Tomasino11.9k
Jellou10.5k
Trungi10.2k
Esko10.1k
Dawerko7.9k
Zaki6.3k
Creep score
KNEZA278
Unicornleader246
Tomasino232
Trungi228
Xanfii227
Esko222
Jellou204
Vasekfel196
Zaki39
Dawerko26
Vision score
Zaki72
Dawerko72
KNEZA41
Esko30
Tomasino30
Xanfii29
Trungi26
Unicornleader25
Jellou21
Vasekfel12
Timeline
- 5:14

FB - 5:41

6:54
7:02- 8:16



8:57- 9:00


- 9:01


- 9:29


- 10:39
- 11:15

11:18- 11:18


- 11:25



12:33- 12:37


- 12:40


- 12:41


- 15:35

- 16:26
16:55- 17:12
- 17:14

- 17:26



17:30
17:32- 17:36



17:55- 17:58


19:04
19:34
20:10- 21:42
- 23:22


- 23:23


- 23:24


- 23:51
- 26:06

- 27:00
- 27:02


- 27:08


- 27:25

- 27:38

- 27:42

28:14
28:43- 28:58


- 29:01


- 29:01


- 29:08


- 29:12


- 29:33

- 29:36
- 29:43

- 29:46

Laning
Lane matchups
+44 gold · +9 cs · +1,351 xp | Tomasino125 cs · 5.0k | |
+793 gold · +24 cs · +1,220 xp | Xanfii121 cs · 6.1k | |
+301 gold · +6 cs · +1,039 xp | Unicornleader109 cs · 6.0k | |
+415 gold · +11 cs · +552 xp | KNEZA132 cs · 5.5k | |
+746 gold · +5 cs · +374 xp | Dawerko21 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.97 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 60% | 80% | 50% | 60% | 59% | 77% | 73% | 68% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,314 | 5,929 | 12,553 | 18,882 | 4,937 | 5,958 | 14,136 | 15,006 | 16,965 | 3,492 |
| Damage / min | 211 | 198 | 419 | 631 | 165 | 199 | 472 | 501 | 567 | 117 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 10.5k | 12.1k | 10.1k | 6.3k | 11.9k | 12.3k | 12.7k | 14.0k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 351 | 405 | 339 | 211 | 396 | 409 | 424 | 467 | 265 |
| CS | 228 | 204 | 196 | 222 | 39 | 232 | 227 | 246 | 278 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 21 | 12 | 30 | 72 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 41 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 71 | 62 | 83 | 12 | 75 | 67 | 66 | 93 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 97 | 103 | 121 | 26 | 125 | 121 | 109 | 132 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.6k | 8.6k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 147 | 141 | 161 | 35 | 171 | 147 | 160 | 191 | 25 |

