Game 1 of Movistar KOI Fénix vs KT Rolster Challengers
World Star Challengers Invitational 2026 · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.7k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KT.C0:48
First tower
MKF14:12
First drake
KT.C9:38
First grubs
KT.C
First herald
MKF
First baron
MKF23:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.C- 22Kills16
- 16Deaths22
- 55.7kGold51.0k
- 78.6kDamage65.4k
- 873CS927
- 214Vision score197
- 76Wards placed81
- 33Wards cleared23
- 25Control wards26
- 16.4kGold @1019.0k
- 26.7kGold @1528.2k
- 38.5kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Fresskowy20,725
XnS19,280
Sero18,182
1317,683
Hwichan17,504
NightSlayer15,157
FenRir13,250
Sylvie10,755
Myrtus5,738
Pollu5,722
Gold earned
1313.8k
FenRir12.6k
XnS11.7k
Hwichan11.5k
Fresskowy11.3k
NightSlayer11.2k
Sero10.5k
Sylvie10.1k
Myrtus7.8k
Pollu6.3k
Creep score
Hwichan257
FenRir243
13232
Fresskowy219
Sero217
NightSlayer216
Sylvie181
XnS177
Myrtus29
Pollu29
Vision score
Pollu94
Myrtus86
XnS34
Fresskowy33
1332
Sylvie32
NightSlayer29
FenRir27
Hwichan24
Sero20
Timeline
- 0:48

FB 
6:03- 7:45


- 7:51


- 8:21


8:30- 8:33



8:53
9:07
9:10- 9:25


- 9:38


12:17
13:57
14:12- 14:37

- 14:58

15:25- 15:50



16:04
16:52
17:22
17:31- 17:33


- 17:33


- 17:43



17:59- 19:19



19:23- 19:30


- 19:58

- 20:23


20:40- 21:03



21:06
21:11
22:12- 22:15


22:49
22:50- 22:51



22:54
22:58
23:25
24:28
24:41
24:44
24:45
24:57- 25:02

25:11- 25:12



25:14- 25:14


25:16
25:21- 25:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+854 gold · +17 cs · +193 xp | Sero141 cs · 6.4k | |
+521 gold · 0 cs · +180 xp | Sylvie115 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,624 gold · +41 cs · +536 xp | Hwichan166 cs · 6.7k | |
+463 gold · +19 cs · +774 xp | FenRir141 cs · 5.7k | |
+9 gold · +1 cs · +507 xp | Pollu22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.14 | 1.01 | 0.84 | 0.87 | 0.69 | 0.63 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 77% | 73% | 59% | 77% | 31% | 75% | 56% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,157 | 19,280 | 20,725 | 17,683 | 5,738 | 18,182 | 10,755 | 17,504 | 13,250 | 5,722 |
| Damage / min | 591 | 752 | 808 | 689 | 224 | 709 | 419 | 682 | 517 | 223 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.7k | 11.3k | 13.8k | 7.8k | 10.5k | 10.1k | 11.5k | 12.6k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 436 | 456 | 439 | 539 | 303 | 409 | 394 | 448 | 493 | 245 |
| CS | 216 | 177 | 219 | 232 | 29 | 217 | 181 | 257 | 243 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 86 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 27 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 70 | 74 | 73 | 12 | 96 | 67 | 115 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 115 | 125 | 122 | 21 | 141 | 115 | 166 | 141 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 8.1k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.7k | 7.6k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 9.3k | 7.9k | 9.0k | 8.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 145 | 182 | 162 | 27 | 196 | 157 | 216 | 193 | 27 |