Game 3 of Kwangdong Freecs vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.4k48.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Kwangdong Freecs6:45
First tower
Kwangdong Freecs12:39
First drake
Kwangdong Freecs6:21
First grubs
NS
First herald
Kwangdong Freecs
First baron
Kwangdong Freecs25:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 21Kills4
- 4Deaths21
- 61.4kGold48.4k
- 84.8kDamage45.7k
- 1102CS1025
- 336Vision score255
- 102Wards placed108
- 64Wards cleared66
- 42Control wards48
- 16.6kGold @1015.0k
- 26.3kGold @1522.7k
- 37.3kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bull23,874
BuLLDoG22,707
DuDu18,353
Andil15,653
DnDn12,071
FIESTA11,735
Jiwoo11,720
Sylvie7,354
Cuzz4,176
Peter2,779
Gold earned
BuLLDoG14.8k
Bull14.1k
DuDu13.7k
DnDn12.3k
Jiwoo11.6k
Cuzz10.3k
FIESTA10.1k
Andil8.6k
Sylvie7.8k
Peter6.7k
Creep score
DuDu310
Jiwoo308
BuLLDoG301
Bull270
DnDn270
FIESTA262
Cuzz170
Sylvie146
Andil51
Peter39
Vision score
Andil167
Peter124
Bull51
BuLLDoG49
Cuzz46
Sylvie42
FIESTA34
DnDn28
Jiwoo27
DuDu23
Timeline
- 5:44

- 5:50

- 5:52

6:21- FB

6:45 
6:55
10:43
10:52
10:58
12:06
12:26
12:39
14:22
16:00
16:04
16:13- 17:27



17:27
17:28
17:38
17:40- 18:01

18:12
19:13
23:48
23:50- 23:50


- 23:54


- 23:54


23:55
25:13- 25:21



25:29
25:31
25:50
27:10
27:30
28:49
28:49
28:51
29:11- 29:16

29:22
29:25
29:30
29:34
29:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+267 gold · +4 cs · +854 xp | DnDn128 cs · 4.9k | |
+207 gold · +1 cs · +359 xp | Sylvie101 cs · 4.5k | |
+294 gold · +8 cs · +29 xp | FIESTA158 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,039 gold · +35 cs · +728 xp | Jiwoo121 cs · 4.6k | |
+765 gold · +1 cs · +895 xp | Peter20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 1.09 | 1.26 | 1.13 | 1.37 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 90% | 81% | 81% | 71% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,353 | 4,176 | 22,707 | 23,874 | 15,653 | 12,071 | 7,354 | 11,735 | 11,720 | 2,779 |
| Damage / min | 617 | 140 | 763 | 802 | 526 | 406 | 247 | 394 | 394 | 93 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 10.3k | 14.8k | 14.1k | 8.6k | 12.3k | 7.8k | 10.1k | 11.6k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 459 | 347 | 497 | 473 | 287 | 413 | 263 | 339 | 389 | 224 |
| CS | 310 | 170 | 301 | 270 | 51 | 270 | 146 | 262 | 308 | 39 |
| CS / min | 10.4 | 5.7 | 10.1 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 10.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 46 | 49 | 51 | 167 | 28 | 42 | 34 | 27 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 18 | 20 | 44 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 23 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 63 | 99 | 95 | 10 | 85 | 68 | 97 | 69 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 100 | 150 | 156 | 21 | 128 | 101 | 158 | 121 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.5k | 8.8k | 9.3k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 128 | 204 | 193 | 28 | 178 | 114 | 193 | 181 | 32 |

