Game 1 of KT Rolster Challengers vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 6


Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k53.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
T1.EA0:56
First tower
KT.C14:55
First drake
KT.C7:58
First grubs
KT.C
First herald
KT.C
First baron
KT.C22:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.EA- 19Kills14
- 14Deaths19
- 64.3kGold53.9k
- 105.2kDamage75.8k
- 1107CS1057
- 223Vision score191
- 86Wards placed89
- 46Wards cleared38
- 35Control wards36
- 17.4kGold @1016.5k
- 26.8kGold @1525.7k
- 38.1kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zinie35,093
HamBak25,910
Poby25,518
Hype24,975
Smash21,749
Dal15,268
Casting13,868
Guwon8,312
Way5,392
Rekkles4,950
Gold earned
Zinie15.6k
Smash14.0k
Hype14.0k
HamBak13.7k
Poby13.3k
Casting13.0k
Dal9.8k
Guwon8.9k
Way8.0k
Rekkles8.0k
Creep score
Zinie311
Poby305
Casting288
Smash288
Hype270
Dal236
HamBak210
Guwon169
Rekkles59
Way28
Vision score
Way106
Rekkles92
HamBak32
Zinie32
Smash32
Casting31
Guwon25
Dal23
Hype22
Poby19
Timeline
- 0:56

FB 
3:56- 4:22



6:17
6:22
6:44
6:49
6:56
7:58- 9:00



9:01- 9:02


11:08
11:13
11:15- 11:20


- 13:20


- 13:29


14:30
14:55
15:11
16:24
16:53
17:09
19:35
20:11
20:31- 21:32



21:36
21:39
21:40
22:10- 23:14


23:17
23:28
23:42- 23:58


24:06
24:07- 24:09



24:12
24:28
24:34- 24:40
- 24:43
25:44- 26:20



26:21- 26:27

26:30- 26:32


26:35- 26:37


26:40- 26:52



26:56
28:20
29:02
29:04
29:06
29:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,405 gold · +25 cs · +778 xp | Dal124 cs · 4.7k | |
+310 gold · +6 cs · +134 xp | Guwon96 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,149 gold · +19 cs · +283 xp | Poby137 cs · 5.1k | |
+776 gold · +12 cs · +703 xp | Smash131 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,043 gold · +18 cs · +1,380 xp | Rekkles35 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.16 | 1.30 | 0.68 | 0.62 | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 95% | 68% | 63% | 58% | 43% | 50% | 57% | 86% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,868 | 25,910 | 35,093 | 24,975 | 5,392 | 15,268 | 8,312 | 25,518 | 21,749 | 4,950 |
| Damage / min | 475 | 887 | 1201 | 855 | 185 | 523 | 284 | 873 | 744 | 169 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 13.7k | 15.6k | 14.0k | 8.0k | 9.8k | 8.9k | 13.3k | 14.0k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 444 | 468 | 533 | 478 | 275 | 335 | 304 | 455 | 479 | 274 |
| CS | 288 | 210 | 311 | 270 | 28 | 236 | 169 | 305 | 288 | 59 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 7.2 | 10.6 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 9.9 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 32 | 32 | 22 | 106 | 23 | 25 | 19 | 32 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 46 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 66 | 101 | 83 | 9 | 73 | 65 | 94 | 75 | 25 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 102 | 156 | 143 | 17 | 124 | 96 | 137 | 131 | 35 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 3.2k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 7.7k | 9.4k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 207 | 149 | 227 | 197 | 20 | 165 | 121 | 205 | 187 | 40 |