Game 1 of Castle Berry vs Nigel's Last Tiles
NACL 2024 Summer Qualifier 1 Playoffs · Group D
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.4k54.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
TILNigel's Last TilesDefeat14/19/3454.0k gold
Overview
First blood
CB8:17
First tower
CB14:17
First drake
CB6:35
First grubs
TILTILE
First herald
CB
First baron
CB21:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
TILE TIL- 19Kills14
- 14Deaths19
- 63.4kGold54.0k
- 99.8kDamage69.2k
- 1011CS1005
- 208Vision score177
- 88Wards placed68
- 28Wards cleared45
- 22Control wards10
- 15.6kGold @1015.3k
- 25.7kGold @1523.4k
- 35.4kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Geiger30,757
Ahj30,639
Eliass23,971
Azog18,009
Evanlai15,845
Winking14,882
Castle14,045
Nodal11,314
PicaPica6,392
Tyson3,173
Gold earned
Ahj15.3k
Azog15.2k
Winking15.1k
Geiger13.3k
Eliass12.1k
Castle10.7k
Nodal10.4k
Evanlai10.0k
PicaPica9.0k
Tyson6.4k
Creep score
Winking320
Ahj297
Eliass274
Azog264
Geiger254
Nodal205
Evanlai181
Castle167
PicaPica29
Tyson25
Vision score
PicaPica105
Tyson64
Evanlai37
Azog35
Winking32
Castle29
Eliass26
Geiger20
Ahj19
Nodal18
Timeline
- 6:23

- 6:31

6:35- 6:38

- FB

8:17 - 8:57


- 9:01


10:56
11:04
11:13
12:14
14:01
14:08- 14:09


14:17
16:05
16:52
16:59- 17:25


- 17:25



17:26- 17:35



17:36- 17:38


- 18:43



18:43
18:51
19:12
20:30
20:30
20:33- 20:38


- 20:38



20:40
×420:40
20:41
×520:41
21:19
22:25
23:53- 23:53



23:54- 24:20


24:22
24:23- 24:25


- 24:29


26:49
27:39- 27:59


30:46
30:47
30:48
30:49
30:51
31:08
31:09- 31:11
31:18
31:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+521 gold · +19 cs · +335 xp | Nodal119 cs · 4.9k | |
+208 gold · +6 cs · +35 xp | Evanlai103 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,103 gold · +30 cs · +430 xp | Eliass126 cs · 5.1k | |
+470 gold · +12 cs · +1,133 xp | Winking138 cs · 5.3k | |
+415 gold · +4 cs · +494 xp | Tyson18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.21 | 0.69 | 1.00 | 0.68 | 0.91 | 0.31 | 0.68 | 0.78 | 0.68 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 8.5 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 68% | 63% | 68% | 79% | 50% | 71% | 79% | 93% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,757 | 14,045 | 30,639 | 18,009 | 6,392 | 11,314 | 15,845 | 23,971 | 14,882 | 3,173 |
| Damage / min | 977 | 446 | 973 | 572 | 203 | 359 | 503 | 761 | 473 | 101 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 10.7k | 15.3k | 15.2k | 9.0k | 10.4k | 10.0k | 12.1k | 15.1k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 422 | 338 | 485 | 482 | 285 | 330 | 318 | 383 | 479 | 205 |
| CS | 254 | 167 | 297 | 264 | 29 | 205 | 181 | 274 | 320 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 10.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 29 | 19 | 35 | 105 | 18 | 37 | 26 | 32 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 52 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 68 | 93 | 92 | 13 | 64 | 73 | 76 | 90 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 97 | 156 | 150 | 22 | 119 | 103 | 126 | 138 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.5k | 8.7k | 8.2k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 129 | 198 | 184 | 24 | 139 | 130 | 181 | 190 | 23 |
