Game 1 of Cruzeiro Academy vs FURIA Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 1 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k57.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FUR9:44
First tower
CRZ.A17:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths12
- 51.2kGold57.5k
- 74.5kDamage66.1k
- 962CS957
- 228Vision score248
- 106Wards placed111
- 46Wards cleared48
- 57Control wards51
- 14.7kGold @1014.9k
- 24.2kGold @1522.8k
- 33.8kGold @2030.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
pbO20,652
Aslan20,531
Reversed19,353
ST3PZ19,102
NOsFerus15,044
Sting14,807
Betao11,057
Goot7,859
Damage7,531
Lawi4,669
Gold earned
Aslan13.8k
ST3PZ13.2k
NOsFerus12.4k
Sting11.8k
Betao11.2k
Goot11.0k
pbO10.7k
Reversed9.9k
Damage8.4k
Lawi6.5k
Creep score
NOsFerus285
Aslan263
ST3PZ249
Betao223
Sting219
pbO216
Reversed203
Goot179
Damage43
Lawi39
Vision score
Damage103
Lawi88
Sting63
Betao42
Goot41
Reversed36
Aslan32
ST3PZ30
pbO24
NOsFerus17
Timeline
- 9:15
- 9:44

FB 
9:54
11:19- 11:57

12:23
12:47- 14:45


- 15:58

17:31- 17:32



17:33
17:34
17:37
17:49- 18:12
20:58- 21:34

22:18- 23:30


- 23:30



23:33- 23:39


- 23:59
- 25:15

- 25:36


- 25:37


- 25:41


- 26:05


- 26:10
- 27:10

- 27:16


- 27:24


- 27:24

- 27:34


- 27:40

- 27:49

- 27:54
- 28:08

- 28:14
- 29:33
- 30:00

- 30:36


- 30:37

- 30:41


- 30:42



30:42- 30:49


- 30:59

- 31:02

31:11
31:13- 31:13


- 31:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+194 gold · +9 cs · +176 xp | Betao125 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,497 gold · +29 cs · +1,662 xp | Goot94 cs · 4.6k | |
+219 gold · +1 cs · +146 xp | Aslan138 cs · 5.2k | |
+149 gold · +5 cs · +351 xp | ST3PZ111 cs · 4.9k | |
+250 gold · +2 cs · +250 xp | Damage22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.80 | 0.42 | 0.54 | 0.64 | 0.69 | 0.75 | 1.10 | 0.80 | 1.28 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 15.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 73% | 55% | 73% | 82% | 56% | 83% | 83% | 78% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,353 | 14,807 | 15,044 | 20,652 | 4,669 | 11,057 | 7,859 | 20,531 | 19,102 | 7,531 |
| Damage / min | 617 | 472 | 480 | 659 | 149 | 353 | 251 | 655 | 609 | 240 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 11.8k | 12.4k | 10.7k | 6.5k | 11.2k | 11.0k | 13.8k | 13.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 315 | 375 | 394 | 343 | 207 | 358 | 351 | 440 | 420 | 267 |
| CS | 203 | 219 | 285 | 216 | 39 | 223 | 179 | 263 | 249 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 63 | 17 | 24 | 88 | 42 | 41 | 32 | 30 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 45 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 21 |
| Control wards | 11 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 77 | 84 | 70 | 14 | 80 | 64 | 86 | 75 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 123 | 139 | 116 | 24 | 125 | 94 | 138 | 111 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 4.4k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 165 | 189 | 144 | 29 | 165 | 124 | 191 | 155 | 30 |

