Game 1 of MAD Lions Madrid vs UCAM Esports Club
LVP SLO 2020 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.9k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
UCAM5:08
First tower
UCAM11:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UCAM- 3Kills13
- 13Deaths3
- 49.9kGold58.7k
- 55.7kDamage63.0k
- 1001CS873
- 220Vision score250
- 87Wards placed108
- 44Wards cleared41
- 35Control wards39
- 14.3kGold @1015.9k
- 22.4kGold @1526.8k
- 31.3kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Baca25,085
Kaylem21,971
Markoon16,517
Flakked14,142
Peng11,636
Aziado9,121
Plasma7,277
Koldo5,789
Rafitta5,037
Prime2,196
Gold earned
Baca14.8k
Kaylem13.2k
Markoon12.7k
Aziado11.4k
Flakked11.3k
Rafitta10.2k
Peng10.0k
Plasma9.5k
Koldo9.2k
Prime6.3k
Creep score
Flakked285
Kaylem283
Baca271
Peng238
Markoon213
Aziado204
Koldo165
Rafitta95
Plasma90
Prime30
Vision score
Plasma84
Prime76
Rafitta66
Flakked46
Koldo45
Baca41
Markoon36
Peng33
Aziado23
Kaylem20
Timeline
- 5:08

FB - 5:40
- 6:59


- 10:07
- 10:29


- 11:00
- 11:00


11:20- 11:21


- 12:12


- 15:00


15:06
15:57- 16:14
- 17:28


- 18:03
- 19:18


19:20- 19:42

- 20:04

21:44- 22:04
- 23:37


- 23:49


- 24:42
- 24:51


- 25:53


- 26:03

- 26:18

- 26:31


26:46- 26:48
- 27:12
- 29:14

- 29:22
- 30:23


- 31:01
- 31:17


- 31:31

- 31:36
- 31:55

- 31:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+396 gold · +7 cs · +309 xp | Aziado110 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,627 gold · +21 cs · +2,616 xp | Markoon114 cs · 6.3k | |
+2,292 gold · +18 cs · +879 xp | Baca148 cs · 7.2k | |
+783 gold · +91 cs · +1,010 xp | Rafitta45 cs · 4.2k | |
+937 gold · +30 cs · +1,081 xp | Plasma50 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 1.36 | 1.62 | 0.26 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 38% | 77% | 77% | 54% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,971 | 5,789 | 11,636 | 14,142 | 2,196 | 9,121 | 16,517 | 25,085 | 5,037 | 7,277 |
| Damage / min | 684 | 180 | 362 | 440 | 68 | 284 | 514 | 781 | 157 | 226 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 9.2k | 10.0k | 11.3k | 6.3k | 11.4k | 12.7k | 14.8k | 10.2k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 409 | 285 | 311 | 352 | 195 | 356 | 396 | 462 | 316 | 297 |
| CS | 283 | 165 | 238 | 285 | 30 | 204 | 213 | 271 | 95 | 90 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 2.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 45 | 33 | 46 | 76 | 23 | 36 | 41 | 66 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 25 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 62 | 86 | 83 | 13 | 66 | 68 | 94 | 31 | 38 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 93 | 130 | 136 | 20 | 110 | 114 | 148 | 45 | 50 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 9.0k | 5.5k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 123 | 170 | 182 | 23 | 139 | 157 | 192 | 62 | 73 |

