Game 1 of Team MCES Academy vs Tony Parker Adéquat Academy
LFL Division 2 2021 Spring · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.2k61.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TPAA1:49
First tower
TPAA11:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TPAA- 30Kills20
- 20Deaths30
- 65.2kGold61.5k
- 76.6kDamage85.6k
- 1021CS987
- 277Vision score238
- 108Wards placed103
- 54Wards cleared44
- 47Control wards47
- 15.2kGold @1015.6k
- 23.3kGold @1526.7k
- 32.1kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gaethan28,110
Cdric27,614
Drifter21,314
Eyhro19,972
Sheo19,499
SenZu15,217
NoTiixX12,319
Guertas7,806
Stend5,694
HONOR4,627
Gold earned
Cdric17.9k
Drifter16.4k
Gaethan15.4k
NoTiixX13.3k
SenZu12.4k
Sheo12.3k
Eyhro11.8k
Guertas10.4k
Stend8.7k
HONOR8.2k
Creep score
Cdric313
Drifter311
NoTiixX263
Gaethan256
Eyhro223
Sheo212
SenZu201
Guertas152
HONOR44
Stend33
Vision score
HONOR103
Stend68
Guertas61
Sheo46
NoTiixX46
Drifter43
Eyhro42
Cdric37
Gaethan36
SenZu33
Timeline
- 1:49

FB - 5:58


- 6:40

8:09
8:17- 8:35

8:43
10:16- 11:50

- 11:55


- 12:16
- 14:40


- 14:43

- 14:53


15:34- 16:50

- 17:15



17:21- 17:23


- 17:32


- 17:47

18:03- 18:17


- 19:42


- 19:45

19:54
20:01- 20:02


- 20:04



20:07- 20:12



20:31
20:41- 21:19

21:22
21:28
22:56
23:01
23:01
23:05- 23:06


- 23:18
23:47- 25:18



25:20
25:29- 27:18



27:22
27:28
27:30
27:58
28:17- 28:32

29:07
29:12- 29:31
- 29:40



29:45- 29:45


32:28
33:23
33:35
33:36
33:37- 33:38


33:53- 33:54
- 34:00
- 34:06


34:08
34:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,609 gold · +34 cs · +624 xp | Gaethan134 cs · 7.0k | |
+923 gold · +30 cs · +839 xp | Sheo109 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,214 gold · +35 cs · +1,382 xp | Eyhro111 cs · 5.1k | |
+619 gold · +5 cs · +408 xp | NoTiixX128 cs · 5.4k | |
+481 gold · +4 cs · +1,037 xp | Stend27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.49 | 1.14 | 0.72 | 0.81 | 0.80 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 17 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 63% | 70% | 60% | 63% | 60% | 70% | 55% | 55% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,217 | 7,806 | 27,614 | 21,314 | 4,627 | 28,110 | 19,499 | 19,972 | 12,319 | 5,694 |
| Damage / min | 442 | 227 | 803 | 620 | 135 | 817 | 567 | 581 | 358 | 166 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 10.4k | 17.9k | 16.4k | 8.2k | 15.4k | 12.3k | 11.8k | 13.3k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 301 | 519 | 476 | 238 | 448 | 356 | 344 | 387 | 254 |
| CS | 201 | 152 | 313 | 311 | 44 | 256 | 212 | 223 | 263 | 33 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 61 | 37 | 43 | 103 | 36 | 46 | 42 | 46 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 48 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 57 | 84 | 77 | 20 | 82 | 65 | 78 | 81 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 79 | 146 | 133 | 31 | 134 | 109 | 111 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.0k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.0k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 9.4k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 105 | 191 | 179 | 37 | 173 | 143 | 140 | 171 | 29 |