Game 1 of Ramboot Club vs Rebels Gaming
LVP SL 2024 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k48.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RBLS2:31
First tower
RBLS14:29
First drake
RBT5:38
First grubs
RBT
First herald
RBT
First baron
RBT27:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
RBLS- 18Kills3
- 3Deaths18
- 57.5kGold48.9k
- 62.5kDamage46.9k
- 1031CS1001
- 256Vision score214
- 89Wards placed85
- 42Wards cleared36
- 41Control wards37
- 15.0kGold @1016.0k
- 26.0kGold @1524.5k
- 35.5kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
twohoyrz18,259
Marcv117,357
Sorrow16,163
Javier14,758
Leb11,575
iBo10,921
Spooder6,558
naau5,266
Fendras4,427
minemaciek4,137
Gold earned
twohoyrz13.7k
Marcv113.1k
Javier12.5k
Leb11.3k
iBo11.3k
Sorrow11.1k
Spooder10.9k
naau8.5k
Fendras8.1k
minemaciek5.9k
Creep score
Sorrow294
Javier290
Marcv1286
twohoyrz276
Spooder250
iBo232
Leb210
naau145
Fendras27
minemaciek22
Vision score
minemaciek88
Fendras80
Leb50
Marcv147
twohoyrz45
Sorrow39
iBo34
Javier32
naau30
Spooder25
Timeline
- 2:31

FB
5:38- 6:30


7:35
7:42
7:51- 11:04


11:13- 12:16

- 12:26

- 12:31


12:58
14:22- 14:29


14:37
14:42
14:44
14:57- 15:05

16:42
16:49- 16:53



16:53
18:02
18:47
19:16
21:55- 21:58


23:47- 24:00


26:42
27:16
27:25
27:25
27:28
27:30- 27:34


28:50
28:51
28:56
29:03
29:05
29:21- 29:24
29:29
29:33
29:35
29:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+412 gold · +15 cs · +216 xp | Spooder136 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,299 gold · +39 cs · +1,443 xp | naau87 cs · 4.7k | |
+488 gold · +15 cs · +287 xp | Javier156 cs · 6.3k | |
+241 gold · +6 cs · +181 xp | Sorrow134 cs · 5.4k | |
+557 gold · +10 cs · +1,118 xp | minemaciek14 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.23 | 1.07 | 1.08 | 1.14 | 0.31 | 0.48 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 13 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 78% | 94% | 89% | 94% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,921 | 11,575 | 18,259 | 17,357 | 4,427 | 6,558 | 5,266 | 14,758 | 16,163 | 4,137 |
| Damage / min | 368 | 390 | 615 | 584 | 149 | 221 | 177 | 497 | 544 | 139 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 11.3k | 13.7k | 13.1k | 8.1k | 10.9k | 8.5k | 12.5k | 11.1k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 382 | 461 | 442 | 272 | 366 | 286 | 421 | 375 | 199 |
| CS | 232 | 210 | 276 | 286 | 27 | 250 | 145 | 290 | 294 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 9.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 50 | 45 | 47 | 80 | 25 | 30 | 32 | 39 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 43 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 82 | 91 | 87 | 17 | 83 | 61 | 98 | 89 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 126 | 141 | 128 | 24 | 136 | 87 | 156 | 134 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.5k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 155 | 197 | 181 | 26 | 163 | 113 | 198 | 187 | 17 |

