Game 2 of BRION Academy vs T1 Rookies
LCK AS 2023 1st Championship · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.0k58.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
BRION Academy8:53
First tower
BRION Academy15:10
First drake
BRION Academy7:13
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
BRION Academy20:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRION Academy- 7Kills15
- 15Deaths7
- 46.0kGold58.0k
- 41.7kDamage51.4k
- 919CS1032
- 159Vision score226
- 77Wards placed65
- 34Wards cleared41
- 25Control wards26
- 15.1kGold @1016.2k
- 24.8kGold @1524.9k
- 34.7kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Poby15,141
Levy14,152
Kangin13,294
Quokka10,760
Kemish10,718
Like 199910,563
ADC Test8,528
Soft3,838
Sup Test3,470
Gyosoo2,689
Gold earned
Kangin13.6k
Levy13.5k
ADC Test12.4k
Like 199912.1k
Kemish11.3k
Poby10.7k
Quokka9.5k
Soft7.6k
Gyosoo7.5k
Sup Test5.8k
Creep score
Kangin313
Poby281
ADC Test268
Levy268
Kemish227
Quokka224
Like 1999195
Soft114
Sup Test32
Gyosoo29
Vision score
Gyosoo75
Like 199955
Sup Test54
Kemish42
ADC Test37
Kangin27
Levy27
Soft24
Poby24
Quokka20
Timeline
- 7:13

8:37- 8:53

FB 
8:56- 8:56



10:47
11:11- 13:12

14:57- 15:10

- 15:12


- 16:22

- 16:52


- 16:52



16:55- 17:05


- 17:08

- 17:14



18:15
18:48
18:54
19:00
19:13- 20:52

- 21:12

- 21:40

- 22:11

- 22:53


- 22:58


- 23:11

- 23:16


- 23:21
- 24:22

- 25:58

- 26:07

- 26:11
- 27:22


- 27:25



27:28- 27:31


- 27:37


- 27:46


- 27:53

- 27:57

Laning
Lane matchups
+835 gold · +24 cs · +356 xp | Kangin157 cs · 5.8k | |
+28 gold · +12 cs · +386 xp | Like 1999101 cs · 4.9k | |
+595 gold · +17 cs · +1,098 xp | Kemish129 cs · 4.7k | |
+34 gold · +12 cs · +1,079 xp | Levy146 cs · 6.3k | |
+188 gold · +6 cs · +553 xp | Gyosoo19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.83 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 0.67 | 0.91 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 29% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 33% | 80% | 53% | 80% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,760 | 3,838 | 15,141 | 8,528 | 3,470 | 13,294 | 10,563 | 10,718 | 14,152 | 2,689 |
| Damage / min | 383 | 137 | 539 | 304 | 124 | 473 | 376 | 382 | 504 | 96 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.6k | 10.7k | 12.4k | 5.8k | 13.6k | 12.1k | 11.3k | 13.5k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 272 | 381 | 441 | 206 | 485 | 431 | 404 | 480 | 266 |
| CS | 224 | 114 | 281 | 268 | 32 | 313 | 195 | 227 | 268 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 11.1 | 6.9 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 24 | 24 | 37 | 54 | 27 | 55 | 42 | 27 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 59 | 85 | 83 | 15 | 99 | 61 | 77 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 89 | 146 | 134 | 25 | 157 | 101 | 129 | 146 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.3k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 8.4k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 9.0k | 4.4k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 102 | 194 | 180 | 28 | 227 | 135 | 180 | 186 | 27 |

