Game 2 of Ground Zero Gaming vs Antic Esports
LCO 2024 Split 1 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.2k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GZ3:10
First tower
GZ6:34
First drake
GZ16:57
First grubs
GZ
First herald
ANC
First baron
GZ21:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
GZ- 21Kills30
- 31Deaths21
- 59.2kGold68.0k
- 93.9kDamage112.2k
- 841CS991
- 225Vision score253
- 96Wards placed100
- 39Wards cleared38
- 36Control wards35
- 16.4kGold @1018.8k
- 24.7kGold @1530.6k
- 34.4kGold @2040.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ryoma31,274
k1ng29,140
leemas28,785
Kisee26,388
Benvi22,578
Shernfire20,528
zorenous17,833
Thien13,933
Dragku8,388
Swip3rR7,216
Gold earned
leemas17.3k
k1ng17.0k
Kisee15.2k
Ryoma14.4k
Shernfire13.8k
Thien12.3k
zorenous9.5k
Benvi9.3k
Dragku9.2k
Swip3rR9.1k
Creep score
k1ng302
leemas289
Kisee279
Ryoma246
Shernfire210
Thien179
zorenous157
Swip3rR110
Benvi34
Dragku26
Vision score
Dragku105
Benvi86
Shernfire63
Thien41
Ryoma34
Swip3rR33
leemas33
Kisee30
k1ng28
zorenous25
Timeline
- 3:10

FB - 3:19



4:56- 4:57



4:58- 5:02


6:34- 6:34

- 6:37



7:24- 7:31

- 7:42

8:23- 8:53


- 9:02



9:09
9:18
10:39- 10:59



11:01- 11:07


- 11:07


- 11:10


- 12:46

12:58- 13:04


- 13:13

- 13:53

- 14:21



14:27- 14:40


- 14:42



14:51- 15:12


15:40
15:44
16:10
16:24- 16:57

17:36
18:15- 18:23


- 18:28


- 18:34


- 18:35



20:20- 21:59


22:10- 22:16


- 22:17


- 22:29



22:39- 22:40


23:37- 24:04

- 24:57


- 25:06


- 25:17


25:33
25:35
25:40
26:17
27:54
28:32- 29:14

29:17- 30:28


- 30:40


- 32:17


- 32:26

- 32:29
- 32:37

- 32:42


- 33:01


- 33:02


- 33:06


- 33:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,492 gold · 0 cs · +325 xp | Thien83 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,026 gold · +23 cs · +1,191 xp | Shernfire89 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,981 gold · +23 cs · +994 xp | Kisee124 cs · 7.3k | |
+469 gold · +13 cs · +590 xp | leemas131 cs · 7.4k | |
+66 gold · +3 cs · +124 xp | Benvi21 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.69 | 0.60 | 0.75 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 0.84 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 48% | 57% | 76% | 71% | 57% | 67% | 73% | 63% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,833 | 7,216 | 31,274 | 29,140 | 8,388 | 13,933 | 20,528 | 26,388 | 28,785 | 22,578 |
| Damage / min | 537 | 217 | 941 | 877 | 252 | 419 | 618 | 794 | 866 | 679 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 9.1k | 14.4k | 17.0k | 9.2k | 12.3k | 13.8k | 15.2k | 17.3k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 286 | 275 | 432 | 512 | 277 | 371 | 415 | 457 | 521 | 281 |
| CS | 157 | 110 | 246 | 302 | 26 | 179 | 210 | 279 | 289 | 34 |
| CS / min | 4.7 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 9.1 | 0.8 | 5.4 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 33 | 34 | 28 | 105 | 41 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 54 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 45 | 64 | 78 | 13 | 61 | 57 | 81 | 82 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.8k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 83 | 66 | 101 | 118 | 18 | 83 | 89 | 124 | 131 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.2k | 4.1k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 5.4k | 8.3k | 9.2k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 9.4k | 9.9k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 117 | 73 | 151 | 161 | 20 | 116 | 131 | 180 | 191 | 22 |
