Game 1 of Vodafone Giants Academy vs Arena Quesito
Liga Nexo 2020 Split 1 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.8k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
AQ1:57
First tower
AQ12:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AQ- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 42.8kGold55.6k
- 780CS931
- 153Vision score180
- 67Wards placed76
- 27Wards cleared32
- 21Control wards33
- 15.0kGold @1016.7k
- 22.8kGold @1526.6k
- 32.8kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Manolete0
Cedeiix0
Zeling0
Jesskiu0
Karakal Jr0
Rubenxico0
Palens0
Javier0
Aarôn0
Yonna0
Gold earned
Rubenxico13.1k
Javier12.8k
Aarôn12.2k
Cedeiix10.2k
Palens9.6k
Jesskiu9.1k
Manolete8.7k
Zeling8.6k
Yonna7.9k
Karakal Jr6.2k
Creep score
Javier281
Aarôn244
Rubenxico240
Zeling218
Jesskiu203
Manolete179
Palens143
Cedeiix142
Karakal Jr38
Yonna23
Vision score
Yonna72
Karakal Jr59
Cedeiix37
Palens33
Rubenxico26
Aarôn25
Javier24
Manolete22
Jesskiu21
Zeling14
Timeline
- 1:57

FB - 2:13


- 2:15


- 7:00
- 8:28

9:27
9:28- 10:00



10:01- 10:02


- 12:26
- 12:33

- 14:00


- 14:03



14:06- 14:23


15:59- 16:03

16:31- 16:48



16:51
17:18- 17:37


- 17:38
- 17:45


- 17:58

- 18:14


18:18
19:25- 20:14



20:20
20:56- 20:58


- 21:13


21:51- 21:52


- 21:54


- 21:58


- 22:01



22:05- 22:12


- 22:31

- 22:32

- 23:00
- 25:24

- 25:29


- 25:30
- 25:34
- 25:41


- 25:44


- 25:44

- 25:57


- 26:10
- 26:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,916 gold · +19 cs · +156 xp | Rubenxico125 cs · 6.5k | |
+131 gold · +5 cs · +237 xp | Palens83 cs · 5.2k | |
+785 gold · +17 cs · +157 xp | Javier154 cs · 5.7k | |
+759 gold · +16 cs · +476 xp | Aarôn123 cs · 5.5k | |
+401 gold · +13 cs · +229 xp | Yonna10 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 1.12 | 0.78 | 1.13 | 1.03 | 1.16 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 100% | 36% | 55% | 91% | 48% | 62% | 43% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 10.2k | 8.6k | 9.1k | 6.2k | 13.1k | 9.6k | 12.8k | 12.2k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 386 | 325 | 342 | 235 | 495 | 361 | 485 | 462 | 297 |
| CS | 179 | 142 | 218 | 203 | 38 | 240 | 143 | 281 | 244 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 10.6 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 37 | 14 | 21 | 59 | 26 | 33 | 24 | 25 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 45 | 84 | 63 | 15 | 89 | 60 | 89 | 75 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 78 | 137 | 107 | 23 | 125 | 83 | 154 | 123 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.9k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 7.3k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 117 | 181 | 152 | 26 | 176 | 111 | 212 | 169 | 16 |

