Game 1 of WLGaming Esports vs Team Phantasma
GLL 2022 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.4k53.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TP2:42
First tower
TP14:32
First drake
TP7:52
First grubs
—
First herald
WLG
First baron
TP23:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
TP- 5Kills23
- 23Deaths5
- 44.4kGold53.2k
- 28.3kDamage55.8k
- 820CS842
- 165Vision score165
- 75Wards placed68
- 23Wards cleared29
- 32Control wards31
- 15.3kGold @1016.6k
- 23.1kGold @1527.2k
- 34.3kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vaynedeta16,279
Peppe14,793
Bako14,788
Empyros8,230
Nikolex6,819
LINDGARDE6,414
Vladi5,194
WRDN4,472
Brolia3,990
Sanity3,142
Gold earned
Vaynedeta14.9k
Peppe11.4k
LINDGARDE10.3k
Empyros10.2k
Bako9.9k
Vladi9.8k
Nikolex9.8k
WRDN8.0k
Sanity7.3k
Brolia6.0k
Creep score
Vaynedeta289
LINDGARDE225
Vladi214
Empyros212
Bako194
Peppe193
WRDN136
Nikolex129
Sanity37
Brolia33
Vision score
Brolia73
Sanity65
Nikolex40
WRDN27
Bako27
Empyros26
Vladi24
Vaynedeta18
LINDGARDE15
Peppe15
Timeline
- 2:42

FB 
2:59- 4:45



5:11- 7:52

- 8:31



8:47- 9:09


9:09- 10:34



11:41- 13:21

- 14:00


- 14:06


- 14:10


- 14:13


- 14:14


- 14:32

15:28- 15:45

- 15:55

- 16:12

18:20- 18:42

19:07- 23:01


- 23:02


- 23:04


- 23:05


- 23:15

- 23:33

- 23:56

24:16- 25:12

- 25:14


- 25:14


- 25:18


- 25:24


- 25:41

- 25:47
- 26:20


- 26:22



26:22- 26:23


- 26:26


- 26:26
×4 - 26:51


- 26:51
×5 - 26:52

- 26:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+613 gold · +3 cs · +699 xp | Bako102 cs · 5.1k | |
+956 gold · +11 cs · +1,275 xp | Nikolex91 cs · 5.8k | |
+287 gold · 0 cs · +507 xp | Peppe116 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,637 gold · +36 cs · +1,766 xp | Vaynedeta151 cs · 7.6k | |
+183 gold · +3 cs · +1,282 xp | Sanity27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.54 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.92 | 0.99 | 0.86 | 1.34 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 40% | 26% | 57% | 52% | 57% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,230 | 4,472 | 5,194 | 6,414 | 3,990 | 14,788 | 6,819 | 14,793 | 16,279 | 3,142 |
| Damage / min | 304 | 165 | 192 | 237 | 147 | 546 | 252 | 546 | 601 | 116 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 8.0k | 9.8k | 10.3k | 6.0k | 9.9k | 9.8k | 11.4k | 14.9k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 297 | 362 | 381 | 222 | 366 | 360 | 421 | 551 | 268 |
| CS | 212 | 136 | 214 | 225 | 33 | 194 | 129 | 193 | 289 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 27 | 24 | 15 | 73 | 27 | 40 | 15 | 18 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 40 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 4.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 66 | 76 | 69 | 14 | 64 | 53 | 71 | 99 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 80 | 116 | 115 | 24 | 102 | 91 | 116 | 151 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 10.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 109 | 174 | 178 | 30 | 149 | 112 | 158 | 211 | 35 |

