Game 1 of Team Bliss vs Chiefs Esports Club
LCO 2023 Split 1 Playoffs · Group Stage Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k40.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CHF3:02
First tower
CHF16:47
First drake
CHF7:30
First grubs
—
First herald
TB
First baron
CHF22:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
TB- 23Kills4
- 4Deaths24
- 54.1kGold40.7k
- 69.1kDamage52.4k
- 867CS806
- 202Vision score145
- 72Wards placed56
- 27Wards cleared28
- 26Control wards29
- 16.4kGold @1014.9k
- 24.7kGold @1523.7k
- 34.8kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Raes24,210
Daystar17,661
Kisee14,894
leemas12,265
BioPanther11,845
Babip9,990
Lived9,447
Whynot9,326
Aladoric8,181
Benvi3,716
Gold earned
Raes14.5k
Babip11.5k
Kisee10.6k
BioPanther10.1k
Daystar9.6k
leemas9.4k
Lived8.3k
Whynot7.9k
Aladoric7.4k
Benvi5.4k
Creep score
Raes261
Daystar242
Kisee214
BioPanther200
Lived199
leemas187
Babip154
Whynot140
Aladoric38
Benvi38
Vision score
Aladoric81
Benvi47
Raes43
BioPanther33
Whynot33
Babip26
Lived25
leemas21
Kisee19
Daystar19
Timeline
- FB

3:02 - 3:59


4:00
5:13
6:53
7:30- 8:44


9:33
13:38
14:59
16:47
18:42- 18:42



18:43- 18:47


19:25
19:38
19:48
19:50
19:56
20:04
20:12
21:20
22:21
22:29
22:29
22:29
22:46- 22:59

23:11
23:17- 23:54



24:03
24:05
24:07
24:17
24:30- 24:37
24:47
25:26
25:37
25:39
25:39
25:41
25:55- 25:58
26:05
26:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+547 gold · +4 cs · +185 xp | Lived143 cs · 5.6k | |
+798 gold · +5 cs · +74 xp | Whynot93 cs · 4.5k | |
+468 gold · +4 cs · +463 xp | Daystar140 cs · 5.5k | |
+942 gold · +35 cs · +467 xp | leemas100 cs · 4.7k | |
+278 gold · +3 cs · +1,190 xp | Benvi30 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.13 | 0.75 | 1.31 | 1.07 | 0.65 | 0.90 | 0.65 | 0.37 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 74% | 48% | 78% | 74% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,845 | 9,990 | 14,894 | 24,210 | 8,181 | 9,447 | 9,326 | 17,661 | 12,265 | 3,716 |
| Damage / min | 451 | 380 | 567 | 921 | 311 | 359 | 355 | 672 | 467 | 141 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 11.5k | 10.6k | 14.5k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 9.6k | 9.4k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 439 | 402 | 551 | 282 | 318 | 301 | 366 | 358 | 207 |
| CS | 200 | 154 | 214 | 261 | 38 | 199 | 140 | 242 | 187 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.9 | 8.1 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 7.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 26 | 19 | 43 | 81 | 25 | 33 | 19 | 21 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 61 | 86 | 75 | 19 | 88 | 57 | 81 | 59 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 98 | 144 | 135 | 27 | 143 | 93 | 140 | 100 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 8.9k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 119 | 175 | 188 | 33 | 180 | 116 | 174 | 145 | 36 |

