Game 2 of Heilagir vs Cool Beans Team
Icelandic Esports League 2026 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.4k80.0k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
HEIHeilagirDefeat22/39/3268.4k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
HEI Heilagir
Team comparison
Cool Beans Team- 22Kills39
- 39Deaths22
- 68.4kGold80.0k
- 97.8kDamage157.1k
- 1046CS1156
- 255Vision score247
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Addi44,736
Oktopus38,692
Leikmaður34,519
Ko0n27,728
Demon Rammus23,754
Danli23,514
Danualthemanual20,747
Sæþór18,259
hcneB15,659
Stoffererinn7,356
Gold earned
Addi19.9k
Oktopus18.1k
Sæþór15.8k
Leikmaður15.7k
hcneB15.2k
Ko0n14.8k
Demon Rammus14.5k
Danualthemanual14.2k
Danli11.2k
Stoffererinn9.0k
Creep score
Oktopus313
Sæþór285
Leikmaður277
Addi271
hcneB265
Ko0n257
Danualthemanual249
Demon Rammus218
Stoffererinn37
Danli30
Vision score
Stoffererinn108
Danli90
Leikmaður64
hcneB47
Ko0n45
Demon Rammus42
Sæþór36
Oktopus25
Danualthemanual24
Addi21
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Leikmaður— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | hcneB— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Addi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Oktopus— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Danli— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.59 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.37 | 0.53 | 0.56 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 26 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 59% | 50% | 41% | 45% | 28% | 44% | 49% | 62% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,754 | 27,728 | 20,747 | 18,259 | 7,356 | 34,519 | 15,659 | 44,736 | 38,692 | 23,514 |
| Damage / min | 662 | 773 | 578 | 509 | 205 | 962 | 437 | 1247 | 1079 | 656 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 14.8k | 14.2k | 15.8k | 9.0k | 15.7k | 15.2k | 19.9k | 18.1k | 11.2k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 413 | 396 | 439 | 252 | 436 | 423 | 556 | 505 | 311 |
| CS | 218 | 257 | 249 | 285 | 37 | 277 | 265 | 271 | 313 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 45 | 24 | 36 | 108 | 64 | 47 | 21 | 25 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |