Game 1 of Brescia Esports vs Earth Revolution Gaming
PG Proving Grounds 2021 Summer · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.6k54.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
Brescia Esports4:29
First tower
Brescia Esports14:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ERG- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 45.6kGold54.9k
- 37.8kDamage54.3k
- 885CS926
- 147Vision score172
- 60Wards placed66
- 22Wards cleared24
- 19Control wards24
- 16.1kGold @1015.1k
- 25.3kGold @1524.2k
- 32.1kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Leaniv14,861
Teiyon13,136
Sadaz11,465
Berto9,772
Ryujin9,763
PesE9,575
Smusi8,609
Sheshwa5,928
Venomazz5,061
Smoke3,962
Gold earned
Teiyon13.3k
Leaniv12.9k
Sadaz11.8k
Berto11.3k
PesE10.0k
Ryujin10.0k
Sheshwa9.5k
Smusi9.3k
Venomazz7.0k
Smoke5.5k
Creep score
Sadaz272
Teiyon242
Berto241
Smusi233
Leaniv225
PesE216
Sheshwa167
Ryujin150
Venomazz37
Smoke28
Vision score
Venomazz64
Smoke46
Ryujin41
Sheshwa34
PesE29
Leaniv27
Sadaz21
Smusi20
Teiyon19
Berto18
Timeline
- FB

4:29 
4:41
4:44- 7:50

7:55- 7:57


- 8:02


- 10:42

12:42
12:42- 12:42


- 13:29


- 13:32


- 13:38


- 14:04
14:49- 15:27

- 15:56


- 18:16

- 18:54


- 18:55


- 18:57


- 18:59



19:17- 19:25
- 19:37
- 20:50

- 21:49

- 22:13
- 24:09

- 24:30

- 25:07

- 25:07

25:20- 25:39

- 25:41
- 27:41
- 28:09

- 28:20


- 28:25


- 28:28


- 28:36
- 28:48

- 28:49


- 28:52


- 28:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+441 gold · +9 cs · +235 xp | Leaniv105 cs · 5.3k | |
+843 gold · +13 cs · +102 xp | Ryujin85 cs · 5.1k | |
+522 gold · +14 cs · +69 xp | Sadaz145 cs · 5.6k | |
+13 gold · +8 cs · +623 xp | Teiyon118 cs · 5.3k | |
+333 gold · +2 cs · +69 xp | Venomazz19 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 0.49 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.60 | 0.76 | 0.48 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 50% | 88% | 63% | 56% | 75% | 69% | 75% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,575 | 5,928 | 8,609 | 9,772 | 3,962 | 14,861 | 9,763 | 11,465 | 13,136 | 5,061 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 204 | 296 | 336 | 136 | 512 | 336 | 395 | 452 | 174 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.5k | 9.3k | 11.3k | 5.5k | 12.9k | 10.0k | 11.8k | 13.3k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 343 | 326 | 321 | 389 | 191 | 444 | 343 | 405 | 459 | 239 |
| CS | 216 | 167 | 233 | 241 | 28 | 225 | 150 | 272 | 242 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 9.4 | 8.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 34 | 20 | 18 | 46 | 27 | 41 | 21 | 19 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 74 | 76 | 61 | 13 | 68 | 53 | 93 | 75 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 98 | 131 | 110 | 21 | 105 | 85 | 145 | 118 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 4.3k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 122 | 170 | 150 | 25 | 146 | 111 | 194 | 154 | 29 |